Puddles

SKU:WB6CY3156TG_Black_3

Regular price
$60.00
Sale price
$60.00
Regular price
$60.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls cotton velour sweater, featuring long sleeves, contrast rib neck, cuffs and hem, and multicolor hookstitch hear...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girls cotton velour sweater, featuring long sleeves, contrast rib neck, cuffs and hem, and multicolor hookstitch heart artwork along the sleeves.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 75% Cotton, 22% Polyester, 3% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop sleeve length (in)Total body height from HSP (in)Across shoulder - drop (in)Slv open at cuff edge - LONG (circumference) (in)
3Color: Black18.515.12514.755
4Color: Black2016.2515.3755.125
5Color: Black21.2517165.25
6Color: Black22.517.7516.6255.375
7Color: Black2418.7517.255.5
8Color: Black25.519.7517.8755.625
10Color: Black2720.7518.755.75
12Color: Black28.7521.7519.6255.875

Top sleeve length: Top: Total slv len from CB - LONG

Total body height from HSP: Total body height from HSP

Across shoulder - drop: Across shoulder - drop

Slv open at cuff edge - LONG (circumference): Slv open at cuff edge - LONG; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Cotton Velour Sweater Shirt in Black by Puddles
Cotton Velour Sweater Shirt in Black by Puddles
  • Cotton Velour Sweater Shirt in Black by Puddles
  • Cotton Velour Sweater Shirt in Black by Puddles
Cotton Velour Sweater Shirt in Black by Puddles
Cotton Velour Sweater Shirt in Black by Puddles
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More