Urban

SKU:WB6CPT7503_Off White_XST

Regular price
$93.00
Sale price
$93.00
Regular price
$93.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Teens crop top with cable & rib knit, made with imitation cashmere knit fabric, features a mock neck, long sleeve...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Teens crop top with cable & rib knit, made with imitation cashmere knit fabric, features a mock neck, long sleeves, cable knit front and sleeve design, rib knit neckline, cuffs and hem, and a cropped fit.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Off White

Composition: 100% Acrylic Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop sleeve length (in)ACROSS SHOULDERS (in)TOTAL FRONT LENGTH FROM H.P.S (in)TOTAL BACK LENGTH FROM H.P.S (in)TOTAL SIDE LENGTH FROM H.P.S (in)
XXSTColor: Off White301317.752020
XSTColor: Off White30.513.751820.2520.25
STColor: Off White30.514.518.520.7520.75
MTColor: Off White31.515.1252022.2522.25
LTColor: Off White3215.7520.522.7522.75
XLTColor: Off White32.25162123.2523.25
XXLTColor: Off White32.2516.37521.523.7523.75

Top sleeve length: Top: SLEEVES LENGTH FROM C.B.N

ACROSS SHOULDERS: ACROSS SHOULDERS

TOTAL FRONT LENGTH FROM H.P.S: TOTAL FRONT LENGTH FROM H.P.S

TOTAL BACK LENGTH FROM H.P.S: TOTAL BACK LENGTH FROM H.P.S

TOTAL SIDE LENGTH FROM H.P.S: TOTAL SIDE LENGTH FROM H.P.S

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Crop Top With Cable & Rib Knit in Off White by Urban
Crop Top With Cable & Rib Knit in Off White by Urban
  • Crop Top With Cable & Rib Knit in Off White by Urban
  • Crop Top With Cable & Rib Knit in Off White by Urban
Crop Top With Cable & Rib Knit in Off White by Urban
Crop Top With Cable & Rib Knit in Off White by Urban
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More