Bebe Bella

SKU:WB6CY3050V_Cream_1 Month

Regular price
$68.00
Sale price
$68.00
Regular price
$68.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Baby embroidered honeybee, flower & rocking horse wrap-front footie with hat, made with soft velour, back snap cl...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Baby embroidered honeybee, flower & rocking horse wrap-front footie with hat, made with soft velour, back snap closure, decorative edging, enclosed feet, back ankle elastic, and a matching hat.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Cream

Composition: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH , COLD WATER, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeFootie: CHEST CIRCUMFERENCE (in)Footie: hip circumference (in)Footie: total back length (h.p.s.) (in)Footie: trunk total circumference (in)Footie: thigh circumference (in)Footie: BOTTOM LEG ALL AROUND RELAXED (in)Footie: foot length (in)Footie: foot width (in)Footie: across shoulders (in)Footie: armhole circumference (in)Footie: upper arm circumference (in)Footie: sleeve opening all around (in)Footie: total sleeve length (c.b.n.) (in)Footie: neck width (in)
1 MonthColor: Cream1615.51725.56.254.253.251.8756.87585.8753.812510.6253.75
3 MonthsColor: Cream16.7516.2518.526.56.54.3753.527.1258.2563.812511.253.875
6 MonthsColor: Cream17.51720.528.2574.6253.752.1257.58.756.253.87512.54
9 MonthsColor: Cream18.2517.7522.5307.54.87542.2589.1256.6253.937513.754.125
12 MonthsColor: Cream1918.524.2531.75854.252.58.1259.56.753.937514.54.25
18 MonthsColor: Cream2019.526.5348.55.254.52.758.5107415.54.375

Footie: CHEST CIRCUMFERENCE: Footie: CHEST CIRCUMFERENCE; Circumference (all around).

Footie: hip circumference: Footie: hip circumference; Circumference (all around).

Footie: total back length (h.p.s.): Footie: total back length (h.p.s.); Linear measurement.

Footie: trunk total circumference: Footie: trunk total circumference; Circumference (all around).

Footie: thigh circumference: Footie: thigh circumference; Circumference (all around).

Footie: BOTTOM LEG ALL AROUND RELAXED: Footie: BOTTOM LEG ALL AROUND RELAXED; Circumference (all around).

Footie: foot length: Footie: foot length; Linear measurement.

Footie: foot width: Footie: foot width; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Footie: across shoulders: Footie: across shoulders; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Footie: armhole circumference: Footie: armhole circumference; Circumference (all around).

Footie: upper arm circumference: Footie: upper arm circumference; Circumference (all around).

Footie: sleeve opening all around: Footie: sleeve opening all around; Circumference (all around).

Footie: total sleeve length (c.b.n.): Footie: total sleeve length (c.b.n.); Linear measurement.

Footie: neck width: Footie: neck width; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Honeybee, Flower & Rolling Horse Velour Footie in Cream by Bebe Bella
Honeybee, Flower & Rolling Horse Velour Footie in Cream by Bebe Bella
  • Honeybee, Flower & Rolling Horse Velour Footie in Cream by Bebe Bella
  • Honeybee, Flower & Rolling Horse Velour Footie in Cream by Bebe Bella
Honeybee, Flower & Rolling Horse Velour Footie in Cream by Bebe Bella
Honeybee, Flower & Rolling Horse Velour Footie in Cream by Bebe Bella
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More