Puddles

SKU:WB6CYS3155D_Grey_2

Regular price
$93.00
Sale price
$93.00
Regular price
$93.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls key print french fleece dress features an allover key print, a peter pan collar, long sleeves with rib cuffs, a...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girls key print french fleece dress features an allover key print, a peter pan collar, long sleeves with rib cuffs, a gathered waist, a back invisible zipper, and a straight hem.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Grey

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress back length (in)Dress sleeve length (in)Across shoulder (in)Sweep circumference along hem (in)Armscye circumference (in)Upper arm circumference (in)Sleeve opening circumference at edge (in)
2Color: Grey19.7516.259.54610.57.3754.875
3Color: Grey21.517.759.87548117.755
4Color: Grey23.2519.2510.255011.58.1255.125
5Color: Grey2520.510.62552128.55.25
6Color: Grey2721.751154.7512.58.8755.375
7Color: Grey2923.2511.557.5139.255.5
8Color: Grey3224.51260.2513.6259.6255.625
10Color: Grey342612.56314.2510.1255.75
12Color: Grey3627.51365.7514.87510.6255.875
14Color: Grey3828.7513.568.515.511.1256

Dress back length: Dress: Total back length from HSP

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Total slv len from CB - Long

Across shoulder: Across shoulder

Sweep circumference along hem: Sweep along hem

Armscye circumference: Armscye circumference

Upper arm circumference: Upper arm circumference

Sleeve opening circumference at edge: Sleeve opening at edge - long

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Key Print French Fleece Dress in Grey by Puddles
  • Key Print French Fleece Dress in Grey by Puddles
Key Print French Fleece Dress in Grey by Puddles
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More