Mr. Mr.

SKU:WB6CY3091_Multi Beige_2

Regular price
$70.00
Sale price
$70.00
Regular price
$70.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys mixed color knit sweater, made with acrylic polyester knit, featuring a shawl collar, long sleeves, rib cuffs an...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Boys mixed color knit sweater, made with acrylic polyester knit, featuring a shawl collar, long sleeves, rib cuffs and hem, and an allover mixed knit pattern.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Multi Beige

Composition: 71% Polyester, 11% Acrylic, 11% Nylon, 7% Wool Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTotal back length from HSP (in)Across shoulder (in)Armhole circumference (in)Total slv len from CB - Long (in)Bicep at underarm (in)Sleeve opening (rib relaxed)- LONG (in)
2Color: Multi Beige13.259.8751116.257.8754.375
3Color: Multi Beige1410.2511.517.758.254.5
4Color: Multi Beige14.7510.6251219.258.6254.625
5Color: Multi Beige15.51112.520.594.75
6Color: Multi Beige16.2511.3751321.759.3754.875
7Color: Multi Beige17.2511.7513.5239.755
8Color: Multi Beige18.2512.1251424.510.1255.125
10Color: Multi Beige19.2512.7514.752610.755.375

Total back length from HSP: Total back length from HSP; Linear measurement.

Across shoulder: Across shoulder; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Armhole circumference: Armhole circumference; Circumference (all around).

Total slv len from CB - Long: Total slv len from CB - Long; Linear measurement.

Bicep at underarm: Bicep at underarm; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Sleeve opening (rib relaxed)- LONG: Sleeve opening (rib relaxed)- LONG; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Mixed Color Knit Sweater in Multi Beige by Mr. Mr.
  • Mixed Color Knit Sweater in Multi Beige by Mr. Mr.
Mixed Color Knit Sweater in Multi Beige by Mr. Mr.
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More