Jolie Capri

SKU:WB6CY3078D_Cream/Beige_2

Regular price
$168.00
Sale price
$168.00
Regular price
$168.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls ruffle collar dress and cardigan set, made with allover printed fabric, featuring a ruffle collar dress with ey...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girls ruffle collar dress and cardigan set, made with allover printed fabric, featuring a ruffle collar dress with eyelet lace trim and a center back button closure, paired with a cotton acrylic knit cardigan with a button-front opening.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Cream/Beige

Composition: 100% Cotton Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress sleeve length (in)Dress: Total back length (h.p.s.) at center (in)Dress: Across shoulder (in)Dress: Chest circumference relaxed (in)Dress: Sweep circumference at edge (in)Dress: Armscye circumference (in)Dress: Upper arm circumference (in)
2Color: Cream/Beige18.2520.259.523.2533.2511.3759.5
3Color: Cream/Beige19.5229.8752434.511.759.75
4Color: Cream/Beige20.7523.7510.12525.535.7512.510.25
5Color: Cream/Beige2225.510.526.5371310.5
6Color: Cream/Beige23.2527.510.87527.538.2513.510.75
7Color: Cream/Beige24.7529.511.2528.539.514.511.25
8Color: Cream/Beige26.2532.511.62529.540.751511.5
10Color: Cream/Beige27.7534.51230.54215.511.75
12Color: Cream/Beige29.2536.512.37531.543.251612

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Total sleeve length from CB

Dress: Total back length (h.p.s.) at center: Total back length (h.p.s.) at center

Dress: Across shoulder: Across shoulder

Dress: Chest circumference relaxed: Chest circumference relaxed

Dress: Sweep circumference at edge: Sweep circumference at edge

Dress: Armscye circumference: Armscye circumference

Dress: Upper arm circumference: Upper arm circumference

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Ruffle Collar Dress With Cardigan Set in Cream Beige by Jolie Capri
Ruffle Collar Dress With Cardigan Set in Cream Beige by Jolie Capri
Ruffle Collar Dress With Cardigan Set in Cream Beige by Jolie Capri
  • Ruffle Collar Dress With Cardigan Set in Cream Beige by Jolie Capri
  • Ruffle Collar Dress With Cardigan Set in Cream Beige by Jolie Capri
  • Ruffle Collar Dress With Cardigan Set in Cream Beige by Jolie Capri
Ruffle Collar Dress With Cardigan Set in Cream Beige by Jolie Capri
Ruffle Collar Dress With Cardigan Set in Cream Beige by Jolie Capri
Ruffle Collar Dress With Cardigan Set in Cream Beige by Jolie Capri
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More