Try

SKU:SB6CY3005EB2_Navy Blue_9 Months

Regular price
$69.00
Sale price
$69.00
Regular price
$69.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Baby boy two piece spandex swimsuit with short sleeve swim top and matching shorts, soft stretch fabric, solid navy c...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Baby boy two piece spandex swimsuit with short sleeve swim top and matching shorts, soft stretch fabric, solid navy color, printed bear artwork on chest, elastic waistband shorts for a secure and comfortable fit.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Navy Blue

Composition: 80% Nylon, 20% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop: Total body length from HSP - knit (in)Top: Across shoulder (in)Top: Neck minimum stretch (in)Top: Armscye around seam (in)Top: Total slv len from C.Back - short slv (in)Top: Slv open at edge - short slv (in)
9 MonthsColor: Navy Blue12.58.2519.259.576.25
12 MonthsColor: Navy Blue13.258.62519.5107.56.5
18 MonthsColor: Navy Blue14919.7510.586.75
2Color: Navy Blue14.759.37520118.57
3Color: Navy Blue15.59.7520.2511.597.25
4Color: Navy Blue16.2510.12520.5129.57.5
5Color: Navy Blue1710.520.7512.5107.75

Top: Total body length from HSP - knit: Top: Total body length from HSP - knit; Linear measurement.

Top: Across shoulder: Top: Across shoulder; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Top: Neck minimum stretch: Top: Neck minimum stretch; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Top: Armscye around seam: Top: Armscye around seam; Circumference (all around).

Top: Total slv len from C.Back - short slv: Top: Total slv len from C.Back - short slv; Linear measurement.

Top: Slv open at edge - short slv: Top: Slv open at edge - short slv; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Swimsuit Two Piece With Bear in Navy Blue by Try
Swimsuit Two Piece With Bear in Navy Blue by Try
  • Swimsuit Two Piece With Bear in Navy Blue by Try
  • Swimsuit Two Piece With Bear in Navy Blue by Try
Swimsuit Two Piece With Bear in Navy Blue by Try
Swimsuit Two Piece With Bear in Navy Blue by Try
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More