The Umbrella Academy

SKU:SB6CY2889E_Cream Floral_10

Regular price
$172.00
Sale price
$172.00
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls 2 pcs set with a border floral blouse and matching skirt. Made from printed linen with cotton lining. Blouse fe...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girls 2 pcs set with a border floral blouse and matching skirt. Made from printed linen with cotton lining. Blouse features an elastic ruffled neckline and elastic sleeves. Skirt has an elastic waistband and invisible side zipper.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Cream Floral

Composition: 100% Polyester Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeSkirt length (in)Top: Total front length from hsp (in)Top: Across shoulder (in)Top: Sweep circumference (in)Top: Armhole all around (in)Top: Bicep at underarm (in)Top: Slv len from cb (special) (in)Top: Slv open elastic relax (special) (in)Top: Slv open extended (special) (in)Skirt: Waist circumference (relaxed) (in)Skirt: Waist circumference (extended) (in)Skirt: Sweep circumference (in)
10Color: Cream Floral27.519.2512.534.515.513.521.758.12513.75222756
12Color: Cream Floral29.520.251336.251614238.514.125232859
14Color: Cream Floral31.521.2513.538.2516.514.5248.87514.5242962
16Color: Cream Floral33.522.251440.251715259.12514.875253065
18Color: Cream Floral35.522.7514.2542.2517.37515.37525.59.37515.25263168
20Color: Cream Floral37.523.2514.544.2517.62515.62525.759.515.375273271

Skirt length: Skirt: total back length

Top: Total front length from hsp: Total front length from HSP; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Top: Across shoulder: Across shoulder; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Top: Sweep circumference: Sweep circumference; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Top: Armhole all around: Armhole all around; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Top: Bicep at underarm: Bicep at underarm; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Top: Slv len from cb (special): Slv len from CB (SPECIAL)

Top: Slv open elastic relax (special): Slv open elastic relax (SPECIAL) (circumference)

Top: Slv open extended (special): Slv open extended (SPECIAL) (circumference)

Skirt: Waist circumference (relaxed): WAIST CIRCUMFERENCE (REALXED)

Skirt: Waist circumference (extended): WAIST CIRCUMFERENCE (EXTENDED)

Skirt: Sweep circumference: sweep circumference

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Boarder Floral Skirt Set in Cream Floral by The Umbrella Academy
Boarder Floral Skirt Set in Cream Floral by The Umbrella Academy
  • Boarder Floral Skirt Set in Cream Floral by The Umbrella Academy
  • Boarder Floral Skirt Set in Cream Floral by The Umbrella Academy
Boarder Floral Skirt Set in Cream Floral by The Umbrella Academy
Boarder Floral Skirt Set in Cream Floral by The Umbrella Academy
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More