Whipped Cocoa

SKU:SB6CY2860EB_Light Grey Mix/Navy_18 Months

Regular price
$71.00
Sale price
$71.00
Regular price
$71.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys cotton spandex sweatshirt and pants set with ribbed neckline, hem and cuffs. Features embroidered bear artwork w...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Boys cotton spandex sweatshirt and pants set with ribbed neckline, hem and cuffs. Features embroidered bear artwork with digitally printed wording at the center front and matching pants with an elastic waistband.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Light Grey Mix/Navy

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop: Total length from HSP (in)Top: Across shoulder (in)Top: Sweep at rib edge (in)Top: Total sleeve length from CB (in)Top: Armhole along seam (in)Top: Bicep at underarm (in)Top: Sleeve opening at cuff edge (in)Pants / leggings: Waist minimum stretch (in)Pants / leggings: Leg opening at edge (in)Pants / leggings: Inseam( include cuff) (in)Pants / leggings: Front rise including WB (in)Pants / leggings: Back rise including WB (in)
18 MonthsColor: Light Grey Mix/Navy149.519.516.2510.757.254.5216.25116.8758.625
2Color: Light Grey Mix/Navy14.759.87520.517.2511.257.6254.625226.512.57.1259
3Color: Light Grey Mix/Navy15.62510.2521.518.7511.7584.75236.75147.3759.375
4Color: Light Grey Mix/Navy16.7510.62522.520.2512.258.3754.87524715.757.759.875
5Color: Light Grey Mix/Navy17.51123.521.512.758.755257.2517.5810.25
6Color: Light Grey Mix/Navy18.2511.524.522.7513.259.1255.125267.5198.37510.75
7Color: Light Grey Mix/Navy19.251225.524.2513.8759.55.25277.7520.58.87511.375
8Color: Light Grey Mix/Navy20.2512.52725.514.5105.37528.58229.2511.875
10Color: Light Grey Mix/Navy21.251328.52715.12510.55.5308.2523.59.7512.5
12Color: Light Grey Mix/Navy22.2513.53028.515.875115.7531.58.52510.2513.125

Top: Total length from HSP: Top: Total length from HSP; Linear measurement.

Top: Across shoulder: Top: Across shoulder; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Top: Sweep at rib edge: Top: Sweep at rib edge; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Top: Total sleeve length from CB: Top: Total sleeve length from CB; Linear measurement.

Top: Armhole along seam: Top: Armhole along seam; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Top: Bicep at underarm: Top: Bicep at underarm; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Top: Sleeve opening at cuff edge: Top: Sleeve opening at cuff edge; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Pants / leggings: Waist minimum stretch: Pants / leggings: Waist minimum stretch; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Pants / leggings: Leg opening at edge: Pants / leggings: Leg opening at edge; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Pants / leggings: Inseam( include cuff): Pants / leggings: Inseam( include cuff); Linear measurement.

Pants / leggings: Front rise including WB: Pants / leggings: Front rise including WB; Linear measurement.

Pants / leggings: Back rise including WB: Pants / leggings: Back rise including WB; Linear measurement.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Cotton Spandex Bro Sweatshirt And Pants in Light Grey Mix Navy by Whipped Cocoa
Cotton Spandex Bro Sweatshirt And Pants in Light Grey Mix Navy by Whipped Cocoa
  • Cotton Spandex Bro Sweatshirt And Pants in Light Grey Mix Navy by Whipped Cocoa
  • Cotton Spandex Bro Sweatshirt And Pants in Light Grey Mix Navy by Whipped Cocoa
Cotton Spandex Bro Sweatshirt And Pants in Light Grey Mix Navy by Whipped Cocoa
Cotton Spandex Bro Sweatshirt And Pants in Light Grey Mix Navy by Whipped Cocoa
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More