Fragile

SKU:SB6CP7311E_Blue_18 Months

Regular price
$72.00
Sale price
$72.00
Regular price
$72.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Kids fine rib all over cherry print long sleeve top with overlap closed sewn down at neckline and binding. Matching p...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Kids fine rib all over cherry print long sleeve top with overlap closed sewn down at neckline and binding. Matching pants with elastic inserted at waistline and rib hem finish.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Blue

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizePants: WAIST ALL AROUND * (in)Pants: WAIST TO KNEE HEIGHT (in)Pants: TOTAL RISE (FRONT AND BACK) (in)Pants: LEG OPENING ALL AROUND (in)Pants: TOTAL LENGTH (in)Long-sleeve top: CHEST ALL AROUND (in)Long-sleeve top: WAIST CIRCUMFERENCE (in)Long-sleeve top: SWEEP ALL AROUND (in)Long-sleeve top: ACROSS SHOULDERS (in)Long-sleeve top: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND (in)Long-sleeve top: NECK WIDTH (in)Long-sleeve top: TOTAL SLEEVES LENGTH (C.B.N) (in)Long-sleeve top: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND (in)Long-sleeve top: NECK OPENING ALL AROUND (in)
18 MonthsColor: Blue16.510.87513.8755.517.7516.516.5208.37594.12515.754.5211.928
2Color: Blue17.51214.8755.519.62517.517.5218.8759.54.2516.754.5212.428
3Color: Blue181315.6256.221.518.518.5229.25104.37518.254.9212.803
4Color: Blue18.51416.3756.223.37519.519.5239.62510.54.519.754.9213.053
5Color: Blue191517.1257.525.2520.520.52410114.62521.255.113.428
6Color: Blue19.51617.8757.527.12521.521.52510.37511.54.7522.755.113.803
7Color: Blue2017.12518.8757.8729.125232326.510.875124.87524.255.514.303
8Color: Blue20.518.2519.8757.8731.125242427.511.37512.5525.755.514.553
10Color: Blue21.519.37520.8757.8733.12525.525.52911.87513.255.12527.255.514.928
12Color: Blue22.520.521.8758.2535.125272730.512.375145.2528.756.115.303

Pants: WAIST ALL AROUND *: Pants: WAIST ALL AROUND *; Circumference (all around).

Pants: WAIST TO KNEE HEIGHT: Pants: WAIST TO KNEE HEIGHT; Linear measurement.

Pants: TOTAL RISE (FRONT AND BACK): Pants: TOTAL RISE (FRONT AND BACK); Linear measurement.

Pants: LEG OPENING ALL AROUND: Pants: LEG OPENING ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

Pants: TOTAL LENGTH: Pants: TOTAL LENGTH; Linear measurement.

Long-sleeve top: CHEST ALL AROUND: Long-sleeve top: CHEST ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

Long-sleeve top: WAIST CIRCUMFERENCE: Long-sleeve top: WAIST CIRCUMFERENCE; Circumference (all around).

Long-sleeve top: SWEEP ALL AROUND: Long-sleeve top: SWEEP ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

Long-sleeve top: ACROSS SHOULDERS: Long-sleeve top: ACROSS SHOULDERS; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Long-sleeve top: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND: Long-sleeve top: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

Long-sleeve top: NECK WIDTH: Long-sleeve top: NECK WIDTH; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Long-sleeve top: TOTAL SLEEVES LENGTH (C.B.N): Long-sleeve top: TOTAL SLEEVES LENGTH (C.B.N); Linear measurement.

Long-sleeve top: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND: Long-sleeve top: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

Long-sleeve top: NECK OPENING ALL AROUND: Long-sleeve top: NECK OPENING ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Cherry Print Set in Blue by Fragile
Cherry Print Set in Blue by Fragile
  • Cherry Print Set in Blue by Fragile
  • Cherry Print Set in Blue by Fragile
Cherry Print Set in Blue by Fragile
Cherry Print Set in Blue by Fragile
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More