Seal

SKU:SB6CY2918_Black_2

Regular price
$134.00
Sale price
$134.00
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Cotton floral robe made from soft cotton. Features a solid long sleeve bodice with floral embroidery, a round necklin...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Cotton floral robe made from soft cotton. Features a solid long sleeve bodice with floral embroidery, a round neckline, and an attached floral printed lower robe with lining for comfort.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 89% Cotton, 11% Polyester Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress back length (in)Dress sleeve length (in)ACROSS SHOULDER (in)chest circumference (in)WAIST cut circumference relaxed (in)Armhole circumference (in)
2Color: Black2816.59.7519.7519.7510
3Color: Black30.517.751020.7520.7510.5
4Color: Black3319.2510.25222211
5Color: Black35.520.510.5232311.5
6Color: Black382210.75242412
7Color: Black4023.251125.37525.512.5
8Color: Black42.524.511.2526.62526.2513
10Color: Black452611.62528.1252713.75
12Color: Black47.527.51229.62527.7514.5
14Color: Black502912.37531.12528.515
16Color: Black523012.7532.62529.2515.5
18Color: Black5330.513.12533.8753016

Dress back length: Dress: Total back length from HSP

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Total slv len from CBN - LONG

ACROSS SHOULDER: ACROSS SHOULDER

chest circumference: chest circumference

WAIST cut circumference relaxed: WAIST cut circumference relaxed

Armhole circumference: Armhole circumference

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Cotton Woven Floral Robe in Black by Seal
  • Cotton Woven Floral Robe in Black by Seal
Cotton Woven Floral Robe in Black by Seal
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More