Jolie Capri

SKU:SB6CY2870D_Light Denim_2

Regular price
$103.00
Sale price
$103.00
Regular price
$103.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls denim dress made from soft light denim with eyelet lace trim at the collar. Features short puff sleeves with el...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girls denim dress made from soft light denim with eyelet lace trim at the collar. Features short puff sleeves with elastic at the sleeve opening and a front snap placket. 3/4 sleeve size 4 and up.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Light Denim

Composition: 100% Cotton Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, SEPARATELY, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress back length (in)Dress sleeve length (in)Across shoulder (in)Waist circumference (in)Sweep along hem (circumference) (in)Armscye circumference (in)Bicep circumferene at UA (in)
2Color: Light Denim19.758.759.625234912.2510.375
3Color: Light Denim21.59.2510245112.7510.75
4Color: Light Denim23.2516.2510.375255313.2511.125
5Color: Light Denim251710.75265513.7511.5
6Color: Light Denim26.751811.1252757.7514.2511.875
7Color: Light Denim28.51911.6252860.514.7512.25
8Color: Light Denim30.252012.1252963.2515.37512.625
10Color: Light Denim32.752112.62530661613.125

Dress back length: Dress: Total back length from HSP

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Slv len from CB

Across shoulder: Across shoulder

Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Sweep along hem (circumference): Sweep along hem; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Armscye circumference: Armscye circumference

Bicep circumferene at UA: Bicep circumferene at UA

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Denim Cotton Dress in Light Denim by Jolie Capri
Denim Cotton Dress in Light Denim by Jolie Capri
  • Denim Cotton Dress in Light Denim by Jolie Capri
  • Denim Cotton Dress in Light Denim by Jolie Capri
Denim Cotton Dress in Light Denim by Jolie Capri
Denim Cotton Dress in Light Denim by Jolie Capri
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More