Noni

SKU:SB6CYT2923_Blue_XXST

Regular price
$181.00
Sale price
$181.00
Regular price
$181.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Teen girl 2 piece set with embroidery knit vest and floral skirt vest in polyvis knit with rib trim and side bows ski...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Teen girl 2 piece set with embroidery knit vest and floral skirt vest in polyvis knit with rib trim and side bows skirt in woven floral fabric with elastic waistband tiered hem polyester liningֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Blue

Composition: 80% Rayon, 20% Nylon Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop: Total back length from hsp (in)Top: Across shoulder (in)Top: Chest at underarm (in)Skirt: Total length waistband included (in)Skirt: Waist circumference(relax) (in)Skirt: Waist circumference( extended) (in)Skirt: Sweep circumference (in)
XXSTColor: Blue1914.53335253556
XSTColor: Blue19.2514.753435263658
STColor: Blue19.5153535273760
MTColor: Blue2015.5373528.538.562
LTColor: Blue20.51639.53630.540.564
XLTColor: Blue2116.5413632.542.566
XXLTColor: Blue21.51742.53634.544.568

Top: Total back length from hsp: Total back length from HSP; table basis: SIZE Circumference in inches

Top: Across shoulder: Across shoulder; table basis: SIZE Circumference in inches

Top: Chest at underarm: Chest at underarm; table basis: SIZE Circumference in inches

Skirt: Total length waistband included: Total length waistband included

Skirt: Waist circumference(relax): waist circumference(RELAX)

Skirt: Waist circumference( extended): waist circumference( EXTENDTED)

Skirt: Sweep circumference: Sweep circumference

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Embroidered Vest and Floral Skirt Set in Blue by Noni
Embroidered Vest and Floral Skirt Set in Blue by Noni
  • Embroidered Vest and Floral Skirt Set in Blue by Noni
  • Embroidered Vest and Floral Skirt Set in Blue by Noni
Embroidered Vest and Floral Skirt Set in Blue by Noni
Embroidered Vest and Floral Skirt Set in Blue by Noni
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More