The Umbrella Academy

SKU:WB6CY3149T_Black_10

Regular price
$156.00
Sale price
$156.00
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls floral embroidery knit sweater, featuring a raglan sleeve sweater with floral embroidery at the center front, r...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girls floral embroidery knit sweater, featuring a raglan sleeve sweater with floral embroidery at the center front, rib knit crew neck, and a matching box pleat skirt with an elastic back waistband and side invisible zipper.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 55% Acrylic, 45% Cotton Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop: Total back length from hsp (in)Top: Chest circumference flat relaxed (in)Top: Sweep along edge (in)Top: Slv len from cb (in)Skirt: Waist all around(relax) (in)Skirt: Waist all around( extended) (in)Skirt: Total length (in)Skirt: Sweep all around approx (in)
10Color: Black1829.527.526.523.2525.7521.570.25
12Color: Black18.7531292824.2526.752373.25
14Color: Black19.532.530.529.525.2527.752576.25
16Color: Black20.2534323126.2528.7525.579.25
18Color: Black20.7535.533.531.2527.2529.752682.25
20Color: Black21.2536.534.531.528.2530.7526.585.25

Top: Total back length from hsp: Total back length from HSP; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Top: Chest circumference flat relaxed: Chest circumference flat relaxed; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Top: Sweep along edge: Sweep along edge; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Top: Slv len from cb: Slv len from CB; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Skirt: Waist all around(relax): WAIST ALL AROUND(relax)

Skirt: Waist all around( extended): WAIST ALL AROUND( extended)

Skirt: Total length: TOTAL LENGTH

Skirt: Sweep all around approx: SWEEP ALL AROUND APPROX

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Floral Embroidery Knit Sweater Set in Black by The Umbrella Academy
Floral Embroidery Knit Sweater Set in by The Umbrella Academy
  • Floral Embroidery Knit Sweater Set in Black by The Umbrella Academy
  • Floral Embroidery Knit Sweater Set in by The Umbrella Academy
Floral Embroidery Knit Sweater Set in Black by The Umbrella Academy
Floral Embroidery Knit Sweater Set in by The Umbrella Academy
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More