Noni

SKU:SB6CYT2928_Pink_XXST

Regular price
$219.00
Sale price
$219.00
Regular price
$219.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Teen girl 2 piece set with floral print jumper dress and bubble knit cardigan jumper in woven floral fabric fully lin...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Teen girl 2 piece set with floral print jumper dress and bubble knit cardigan jumper in woven floral fabric fully lined with gathered waist invisible back zipper cropped cardigan in acrylic cotton bubble knit with drawstring front opening pink tonesֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Pink

Composition: 80% Viscose, 20% Nylon Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeCardigan sleeve length (in)Cardigan: Total length from HSP (in)Cardigan: Across shoulder (in)Cardigan: Chest Circumference (in)Cardigan: Sweep at edge relax (circumference) (in)Cardigan: Armhole along seam (circumference) (in)Cardigan: Sleeve opening at edge EXCLUDING cuff (circumference) (in)Cardigan: Sleeve opening at cuff edge (circumference) (in)Dress: Total back length from HSP (in)Dress: Across shoulder (in)Dress: Chest Circumference (in)Dress: Waist circumference (in)
XXSTColor: Pink3016.513.5343216.256.5550.512.53428.5
XSTColor: Pink30.2516.7513.75353316.8756.755.2550.7512.753529.5
STColor: Pink30.51714363417.575.551133630.5
MTColor: Pink3117.514.5383618.257.255.7551.513.53832.5
LTColor: Pink31.51815.1254038.5197.56521440.535
XLTColor: Pink3218.7515.54240.519.757.756.2552.514.54236.5
XXLTColor: Pink32.519.515.8754442.520.586.5531543.538

Cardigan sleeve length: Cardigan: Sleeve length from CBN - Long

Cardigan: Total length from HSP: Total length from HSP

Cardigan: Across shoulder: Across shoulder

Cardigan: Chest Circumference: Chest Circumference

Cardigan: Sweep at edge relax (circumference): Sweep at edge relax; table basis: SIZE Circumference in inches

Cardigan: Armhole along seam (circumference): Armhole along seam; table basis: SIZE Circumference in inches

Cardigan: Sleeve opening at edge EXCLUDING cuff (circumference): Sleeve opening at edge EXCLUDING cuff; table basis: SIZE Circumference in inches

Cardigan: Sleeve opening at cuff edge (circumference): Sleeve opening at cuff edge; table basis: SIZE Circumference in inches

Dress: Total back length from HSP: Total back length from HSP

Dress: Across shoulder: Across shoulder

Dress: Chest Circumference: Chest Circumference

Dress: Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Floral Jumper Cardigan Set in Pink by Noni
Floral Jumper Cardigan Set in Pink by Noni
  • Floral Jumper Cardigan Set in Pink by Noni
  • Floral Jumper Cardigan Set in Pink by Noni
Floral Jumper Cardigan Set in Pink by Noni
Floral Jumper Cardigan Set in Pink by Noni
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More