Jolie Capri

SKU:SB6CY2988D_Cream_2

Regular price
$121.00
Sale price
$121.00
Regular price
$121.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls cotton floral dress with all over floral print made with cotton fabric. Features flutter sleeves and a gathered...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girls cotton floral dress with all over floral print made with cotton fabric. Features flutter sleeves and a gathered elastic neckline with decorative drawstring. Sizes 4 and up are designed with 3/4 bubble sleeves.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Cream

Composition: 100% Cotton Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress back length (in)Dress sleeve length (in)3/4 & short slv upper arm circumference (in)Chest circumference RELAXED (in)Sweep circumference (in)
2Color: Cream19.75912.252443
3Color: Cream21.59.512.52545
4Color: Cream23.251712.6252647
5Color: Cream2517.75132749
6Color: Cream2718.513.3752851
7Color: Cream2919.513.752953
8Color: Cream3220.2514.1253055
10Color: Cream3421.2514.531.558
12Color: Cream3622.2514.87533.561

Dress back length: Dress: Total back length from HSP

Dress sleeve length: Dress: 3/4 & short slv len from CB

3/4 & short slv upper arm circumference: 3/4 & short slv upper arm circumference

Chest circumference RELAXED: Chest circumference RELAXED

Sweep circumference: Sweep circumference

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Floral Print Dress in Cream by Jolie Capri
Floral Print Dress in Cream by Jolie Capri
  • Floral Print Dress in Cream by Jolie Capri
  • Floral Print Dress in Cream by Jolie Capri
Floral Print Dress in Cream by Jolie Capri
Floral Print Dress in Cream by Jolie Capri
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More