Fragile

SKU:SB6CP7313_Pale Blue_1 Month

Regular price
$70.00
Sale price
$70.00
Regular price
$70.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Baby soft cotton modal onesie set with all over floral print. Designed with a center back snap opening for easy dress...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Baby soft cotton modal onesie set with all over floral print. Designed with a center back snap opening for easy dressing and soft elastic at the back ankle. Includes a matching printed hat.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Pale Blue

Composition: 47% Cotton, 47% Rayon, 6% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeRomper / footie: chest circumference (in)Romper / footie: HIPcircumference (in)Romper / footie: TRUNK TOTAL CIRCUMFERENCE new (in)Romper / footie: across shoulders (in)Romper / footie: armhole circumference (in)Romper / footie: upperarm circumference (in)Romper / footie: total sleeve length FROM C.B.N (in)Romper / footie: THIGH CIRCUMFERENCE (in)Romper / footie: BOTTOM LEG ALL AROUND ELASTIC (in)Romper / footie: FOOT LENGTH (in)Romper / footie: FOOT WIDTH (in)Romper / footie: TOTAL LENGTH (H.P.S) new (in)
1 MonthColor: Pale Blue1515256.43775.12510.8756.54.53.251.62517.25
3 MonthsColor: Pale Blue15.515.526.56.6257.255.2511.56.754.6253.51.7519
6 MonthsColor: Pale Blue16.516.52877.755.512.757.254.8753.751.87520.75
9 MonthsColor: Pale Blue17.517.529.57.58.255.875147.755.1254222.5
12 MonthsColor: Pale Blue1818317.6258.5614.585.254.252.2524.25
18 MonthsColor: Pale Blue191933896.2515.58.55.54.52.526.5

Romper / footie: chest circumference: Romper / footie: chest circumference; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: HIPcircumference: Romper / footie: HIPcircumference; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: TRUNK TOTAL CIRCUMFERENCE new: Romper / footie: TRUNK TOTAL CIRCUMFERENCE new; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: across shoulders: Romper / footie: across shoulders; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Romper / footie: armhole circumference: Romper / footie: armhole circumference; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: upperarm circumference: Romper / footie: upperarm circumference; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: total sleeve length FROM C.B.N: Romper / footie: total sleeve length FROM C.B.N; Linear measurement.

Romper / footie: THIGH CIRCUMFERENCE: Romper / footie: THIGH CIRCUMFERENCE; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: BOTTOM LEG ALL AROUND ELASTIC: Romper / footie: BOTTOM LEG ALL AROUND ELASTIC; Circumference (all around).

Romper / footie: FOOT LENGTH: Romper / footie: FOOT LENGTH; Linear measurement.

Romper / footie: FOOT WIDTH: Romper / footie: FOOT WIDTH; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Romper / footie: TOTAL LENGTH (H.P.S) new: Romper / footie: TOTAL LENGTH (H.P.S) new; Linear measurement.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Floral Print Onesie in Pale Blue by Fragile
Floral Print Onesie in Pale Blue by Fragile
  • Floral Print Onesie in Pale Blue by Fragile
  • Floral Print Onesie in Pale Blue by Fragile
Floral Print Onesie in Pale Blue by Fragile
Floral Print Onesie in Pale Blue by Fragile
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More