24-Jul

SKU:SB6CM2069T_White_XS

Regular price
$73.00
Sale price
$73.00
Regular price
$73.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies long sleeve graphic tee with front body screen print and neck binding finished with coverstitch. Flatlock stit...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Ladies long sleeve graphic tee with front body screen print and neck binding finished with coverstitch. Flatlock stitching is used along seams with a self fold hem finished with coverstitch at the bottom.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop sleeve length (in)Chest circumference (in)Waist circumference (in)Sweep circumference (relaxed) (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XXSColor: White292824.5281213.37521
XSColor: White29.53026.53012.514.2521.5
SColor: White303228.5321315.12522
MColor: White30.53430.53413.51622.5
LColor: White31.12536.53336.514.1251723
XLColor: White31.753935.53914.751823.5
1XLColor: White32.37541.53841.515.3751923.75
2XLColor: White334440.544162024

Top sleeve length: Top: Sleeves length from C.B.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Sweep circumference (relaxed): Sweep circumference (relaxed)

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Graphic Long Sleeve Tee in White by 24-Jul
Graphic Long Sleeve Tee in White by 24-Jul
  • Graphic Long Sleeve Tee in White by 24-Jul
  • Graphic Long Sleeve Tee in White by 24-Jul
Graphic Long Sleeve Tee in White by 24-Jul
Graphic Long Sleeve Tee in White by 24-Jul
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More