Aspect

SKU:SB6CPT7402_Off White/Purple_ST

Regular price
$219.00
Sale price
$219.00
Regular price
$219.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Teen woven printed jumper with ruffle hem and center back invisible zipper. Matching knit cardigan with center front ...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Teen woven printed jumper with ruffle hem and center back invisible zipper. Matching knit cardigan with center front button opening, rib knit cuffs and hem, and floral embroidery at chest.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Off White/Purple

Composition: 100% Cotton Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeCardigan sleeve length (in)Cardigan: CHEST ALL AROUND (in)Cardigan: SWEEP ALL AROUND (in)Cardigan: across shoulders (in)Cardigan: armhole all around (in)Cardigan: upperarm circumference (in)Jumper: chest circumference (in)Jumper: WAISTLINE ALL AROUND FLAT (in)Jumper: HIP CIRCUMFERENCE 7" UNDER WAIST (in)Jumper: SWEEP ALL AROUND (in)Jumper: total back length (h.p.s.) MIDI LENGTH (in)Jumper: across shoulder (in)Jumper: ARMHOLE circumference (in)
XXSTColor: Off White/Purple29.753427.513.514.7510.53533385850.512.516.75
XSTColor: Off White/Purple303528.513.7515.375113634395950.512.7517.375
STColor: Off White/Purple30.53629.5141611.53735406050.51318
MTColor: Off White/Purple313831.514.62517.2512.53937426250.513.62519.25
LTColor: Off White/Purple31.54134.515.2518.87513.6254240456551.514.2520.875
XLTColor: Off White/Purple324235.515.519.514.754341466651.514.521.5
XXLTColor: Off White/Purple32.543.536.515.7520.12515.87544.542.7547.567.551.514.7522.125

Cardigan sleeve length: Cardigan: sleeve length from CBN

Cardigan: CHEST ALL AROUND: CHEST ALL AROUND

Cardigan: SWEEP ALL AROUND: SWEEP ALL AROUND

Cardigan: across shoulders: across shoulders

Cardigan: armhole all around: armhole all around

Cardigan: upperarm circumference: upperarm circumference

Jumper: chest circumference: chest circumference

Jumper: WAISTLINE ALL AROUND FLAT: WAISTLINE ALL AROUND FLAT

Jumper: HIP CIRCUMFERENCE 7" UNDER WAIST: HIP CIRCUMFERENCE 7" UNDER WAIST

Jumper: SWEEP ALL AROUND: SWEEP ALL AROUND

Jumper: total back length (h.p.s.) MIDI LENGTH: total back length (h.p.s.) MIDI LENGTH

Jumper: across shoulder: across shoulder

Jumper: ARMHOLE circumference: ARMHOLE circumference

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Jumper And Knit Cardigan in Off White Purple by Aspect
Jumper And Knit Cardigan in Off White Purple by Aspect
  • Jumper And Knit Cardigan in Off White Purple by Aspect
  • Jumper And Knit Cardigan in Off White Purple by Aspect
Jumper And Knit Cardigan in Off White Purple by Aspect
Jumper And Knit Cardigan in Off White Purple by Aspect
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More