La Enceinte

SKU:SB6CS2051DL_Black_XS

Regular price
$281.00
Sale price
$281.00
Regular price
$281.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Long sleeve maternity maxi dress in poly spandex crepe with lining. Round kosher neckline with clean finish. Invisibl...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Long sleeve maternity maxi dress in poly spandex crepe with lining. Round kosher neckline with clean finish. Invisible center back zipper. Flared panels for comfort. Self fold hemֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 100% Polyester Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress sleeve length (in)Dress back length (in)Dress front length (in)Chest circumference (in)Waist circumference (in)Hip circumference (in)Sweep circumference (relaxed)(long) (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Long sleeves opening (edge to edge) (in)
XSColor: Black29.55757.7536.54044661317.258
SColor: Black3057.255838.542466813.518.1258.25
MColor: Black30.557.558.2540.544487014198.5
LColor: Black31.12557.7558.54346.550.57214.625208.75
XLColor: Black31.755858.7545.549537415.25219
1XLColor: Black32.37558.25594851.555.57615.875229.25
2XLColor: Black3358.559.2550.554587816.5239.5

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Sleeves length from C.B.

Dress back length: Dress: Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Dress front length: Dress: Total front length (from H.P.S.*)

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Hip circumference: Hip circumference

Sweep circumference (relaxed)(long): Sweep circumference (relaxed)(long)

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Long sleeves opening (edge to edge): Long sleeves opening (edge to edge)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Maternity Maxi Crepe Dress in Black by La Enceinte
  • Maternity Maxi Crepe Dress in Black by La Enceinte
Maternity Maxi Crepe Dress in Black by La Enceinte
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More