Blue Maple

SKU:SB6CM1989TE_Multi Stripe_XS

Regular price
$108.00
Sale price
$108.00
Regular price
$108.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies ribbed striped knit sweater with long sleeves, round neckline, multicolor horizontal stripes, 1" rib hem and c...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Ladies ribbed striped knit sweater with long sleeves, round neckline, multicolor horizontal stripes, 1" rib hem and cuffs, and silicone patch at left arm.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Multi Stripe

Composition: 100% Cotton Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeChest circumference (in)Shoulder-to-waist length (in)Waist circumference (in)Hem circumference (relaxed) (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (in)Back neck width (in)
XSColor: Multi Stripe311626.52213.514.254.125
SColor: Multi Stripe3316.2528.52414154.25
MColor: Multi Stripe3516.530.52614.515.754.375
LColor: Multi Stripe37.516.753328.515.12516.6254.5
XLColor: Multi Stripe401735.53115.7517.54.625
1XLColor: Multi Stripe42.517.253833.516.37518.3754.75
2XLColor: Multi Stripe4517.540.5361719.254.875
3XLColor: Multi Stripe47.517.754338.517.62520.1255

Chest circumference: Circumference at the chest measuring line.

Shoulder-to-waist length: From the high point of shoulder to the waist measuring line.

Waist circumference: Circumference at the waist measuring line.

Hem circumference (relaxed): Circumference around the bottom hem, relaxed.

Across shoulders: Across the shoulders.

Armhole circumference: Around the armhole along the seam.

Back neck width: Across the back neckline between the high points of the shoulders.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Multi Stripe Sweater in Multi Stripe by Blue Maple
Multi Stripe Sweater in Multi Stripe by Blue Maple
  • Multi Stripe Sweater in Multi Stripe by Blue Maple
  • Multi Stripe Sweater in Multi Stripe by Blue Maple
Multi Stripe Sweater in Multi Stripe by Blue Maple
Multi Stripe Sweater in Multi Stripe by Blue Maple
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More