Clô

SKU:SB6CP7418_Blue Grey_3

Regular price
$79.00
Sale price
$79.00
Regular price
$79.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys short sleeve multi textured knit sweaterr made from soft contrast knit. Features color blocked panels, ribbed ne...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Boys short sleeve multi textured knit sweaterr made from soft contrast knit. Features color blocked panels, ribbed neckline, sleeve cuffs, and hem with a pull on stretch fit designed to go easily over the head.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Blue Grey

Composition: 100% Cotton Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeCHEST ALL AROUND (in)RIB SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAXED) (in)TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S.) (in)NECK WIDTH (in)ACROSS SHOULDER (in)ARMHOLE ALL AROUND (in)RIB SLEEVE OPENING ALL AROUND (in)TOTAL SLEEVE LENGTH (C.B.N) KNIT SHORT (in)
3Color: Blue Grey232014.54.59.2510.62569.625
4Color: Blue Grey242115.54.6259.62511.1256.2510.125
5Color: Blue Grey252216.54.751011.6256.511
6Color: Blue Grey262317.54.87510.37512.1256.7511.5
7Color: Blue Grey272418.5510.87512.6257.2512.5
8Color: Blue Grey282519.55.12511.37513.1257.62513
10Color: Blue Grey29.526.520.55.2511.87513.875813.5

CHEST ALL AROUND: CHEST ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

RIB SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAXED): RIB SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAXED); Circumference (all around).

TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S.): TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S.); Linear measurement.

NECK WIDTH: NECK WIDTH; Linear width / span, not doubled.

ACROSS SHOULDER: ACROSS SHOULDER; Linear width / span, not doubled.

ARMHOLE ALL AROUND: ARMHOLE ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

RIB SLEEVE OPENING ALL AROUND: RIB SLEEVE OPENING ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

TOTAL SLEEVE LENGTH (C.B.N) KNIT SHORT: TOTAL SLEEVE LENGTH (C.B.N) KNIT SHORT; Linear measurement.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Mutli Textured Contrast Knit Sweater in Blue Grey by Clô
Mutli Textured Contrast Knit Sweater in Blue Grey by Clô
  • Mutli Textured Contrast Knit Sweater in Blue Grey by Clô
  • Mutli Textured Contrast Knit Sweater in Blue Grey by Clô
Mutli Textured Contrast Knit Sweater in Blue Grey by Clô
Mutli Textured Contrast Knit Sweater in Blue Grey by Clô
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More