Seal

SKU:SB6CY3001_Cream/Multi_3

Regular price
$125.00
Sale price
$125.00
Regular price
$125.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girl patchwork print robe with all over multicolor patchwork design, soft woven cotton fabric, gathered neckline with...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girl patchwork print robe with all over multicolor patchwork design, soft woven cotton fabric, gathered neckline with drawstring detail, flutter sleeves, front button opening with shell buttons and hidden placket, lightweight lined body.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Cream/Multi

Composition: 100% Cotton Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress back length (in)Across shoulder (in)Sweep Circuference (in)Armhole along seam (circumference) (in)Bicep at underarm (circumference) (in)TOTAL Slv len from CB (in)Slv open extended (SPECIAL) (circumference) (in)
3Color: Cream/Multi30.2510.2546.2512.51114.7513
4Color: Cream/Multi3310.62548.1251311.2516.2514
5Color: Cream/Multi35115013.511.51715
6Color: Cream/Multi37.511.37551.6251411.8751815.375
7Color: Cream/Multi4011.87553.2514.512.2519.87515.75
8Color: Cream/Multi42.512.37554.8751512.62520.62516.125
10Color: Cream/Multi4512.87557.12515.7513.12521.12516.5
12Color: Cream/Multi4813.37559.37516.513.62522.37516.875
14Color: Cream/Multi50.513.87561.62517.2514.12523.37517.25
16Color: Cream/Multi52.514.37563.8751814.62524.37517.625
18Color: Cream/Multi53.514.62565.87518.7514.87524.87518

Dress back length: Dress: Total back length from HSP

Across shoulder: Across shoulder

Sweep Circuference: Sweep Circuference

Armhole along seam (circumference): Armhole along seam; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Bicep at underarm (circumference): Bicep at underarm; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

TOTAL Slv len from CB: TOTAL Slv len from CB

Slv open extended (SPECIAL) (circumference): Slv open extended (SPECIAL); table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Patchwork Print Robe in Cream Multi by Seal
Patchwork Print Robe in Cream Multi by Seal
  • Patchwork Print Robe in Cream Multi by Seal
  • Patchwork Print Robe in Cream Multi by Seal
Patchwork Print Robe in Cream Multi by Seal
Patchwork Print Robe in Cream Multi by Seal
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More