5 Stars

SKU:SB6CPT7386S_Light Royal_XXST

Regular price
$97.00
Sale price
$97.00
Regular price
$97.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Teens fine ribbed panel skirt with elastic waistband. Panel construction with no side seams. All panels are even at f...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Teens fine ribbed panel skirt with elastic waistband. Panel construction with no side seams. All panels are even at front and back. Midi length with double needle hem and small double stitch finish.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Light Royal

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeSkirt: Elastic waist all around (in)Skirt: Max. waistline can stretch (in)Skirt: Upper hip circumference at 3 1/2" from top waist (in)Skirt: Hip circumference at 7" from top waist (in)Skirt: Sweep all around (approx.) (in)Skirt: Midi length (1" away from side seam) as per pessie (in)
XXSTColor: Light Royal2334253412436
XSTColor: Light Royal2435263512536
STColor: Light Royal2536273612636
MTColor: Light Royal2738293812836
LTColor: Light Royal3041324113136
XLTColor: Light Royal31.542.533.542.5132.536
XXLTColor: Light Royal3344354413436

Skirt: Elastic waist all around: ELASTIC WAIST ALL AROUND

Skirt: Max. waistline can stretch: MAX. WAISTLINE CAN STRETCH

Skirt: Upper hip circumference at 3 1/2" from top waist: UPPER HIP CIRCUMFERENCE AT 3 1/2" FROM TOP WAIST

Skirt: Hip circumference at 7" from top waist: HIP CIRCUMFERENCE AT 7" FROM TOP WAIST

Skirt: Sweep all around (approx.): SWEEP ALL AROUND (APPROX.)

Skirt: Midi length (1" away from side seam) as per pessie: MIDI LENGTH (1" AWAY FROM SIDE SEAM) AS PER PESSIE

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Ribbed Panelled Skirt in Light Royal by 5 Stars
Ribbed Panelled Skirt in Light Royal by 5 Stars
  • Ribbed Panelled Skirt in Light Royal by 5 Stars
  • Ribbed Panelled Skirt in Light Royal by 5 Stars
Ribbed Panelled Skirt in Light Royal by 5 Stars
Ribbed Panelled Skirt in Light Royal by 5 Stars
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More