Seal

SKU:SB6CY2959D_Black/White_2

Regular price
$125.00
Sale price
$125.00
Regular price
$125.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls rick rack robe with scallop neckline, rick rack piping, and floral embroidery at center front. Elastic sleeve o...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girls rick rack robe with scallop neckline, rick rack piping, and floral embroidery at center front. Elastic sleeve opening with ruffle, 3/4 sleeve for size 4 and up, shirring at yoke bottom, invisible zipper at center back, and coverstitch hem.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black/White

Composition: 47% Cotton, 47% Viscose, 6% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress back length (in)Dress sleeve length (in)Across shoulder (in)Sweep along hem (circumference) (in)Armscye circumference (in)Bicep circumferene at UA (in)
2Color: Black/White28.58.758.8755411.59.375
3Color: Black/White319.259.2556129.75
4Color: Black/White33.7516.259.6255812.510.125
5Color: Black/White35.751710601310.5
6Color: Black/White38.2518.2510.37562.7513.510.875
7Color: Black/White40.7519.510.87565.51411.25
8Color: Black/White43.2520.7511.37568.2514.62511.625
10Color: Black/White45.752211.8757115.2512.125
12Color: Black/White48.7523.2512.37573.7515.87512.625
14Color: Black/White51.2524.512.87576.516.513.125
16Color: Black/White53.2525.7513.37579.2517.12513.625

Dress back length: Dress: Total back length from HSP

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Slv len from CB

Across shoulder: Across shoulder

Sweep along hem (circumference): Sweep along hem; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Armscye circumference: Armscye circumference

Bicep circumferene at UA: Bicep circumferene at UA

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Rick Rack Robe in Black White by Seal
Rick Rack Robe in Black White by Seal
  • Rick Rack Robe in Black White by Seal
  • Rick Rack Robe in Black White by Seal
Rick Rack Robe in Black White by Seal
Rick Rack Robe in Black White by Seal
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More