5 Stars

SKU:SB6CP7364SP_Black_7

Regular price
$74.00
Sale price
$74.00
Regular price
$74.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls short length paneled skirt in fine rib knit fabric with even front and back panels, elastic waistband, no side ...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girls short length paneled skirt in fine rib knit fabric with even front and back panels, elastic waistband, no side seams, straight grain on all panels, double needle hem, and a center back vertical tag.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 93% Cotton, 7% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeSkirt length (in)Skirt: Elastic waist all around (in)Skirt: Extended waistband stretch (in)Skirt: Hip circumference (in)Skirt: Sweep circumference (in)
7Color: Black18.12521302965.375
8Color: Black20.2522313068.625
10Color: Black22.2523323172.5
12Color: Black24.37524333276.5
14Color: Black26.37525343379.625
16Color: Black26.37526353480.625
18Color: Black26.37527363581.375
20Color: Black26.37528373682

Skirt length: Skirt: TOTAL LENGTH

Skirt: Elastic waist all around: ELASTIC WAIST ALL AROUND

Skirt: Extended waistband stretch: EXTENDED WAISTBAND STRETCH

Skirt: Hip circumference: HIP CIRCUMFERENCE

Skirt: Sweep circumference: SWEEP CIRCUMFERENCE

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Short Length Panelled Skirt in Black by 5 Stars
Short Length Panelled Skirt in Black by 5 Stars
  • Short Length Panelled Skirt in Black by 5 Stars
  • Short Length Panelled Skirt in Black by 5 Stars
Short Length Panelled Skirt in Black by 5 Stars
Short Length Panelled Skirt in Black by 5 Stars
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More