Puddles

SKU:SB6CY2861D_Pink Sorbet_2

Regular price
$90.00
Sale price
$90.00
Regular price
$90.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls cotton spandex Strawberry Box dress. Features artwork with digitally printed strawberries and a puff printed bo...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Girls cotton spandex Strawberry Box dress. Features artwork with digitally printed strawberries and a puff printed box at the center front. 3/4 sleeve for size 4 and up.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Pink Sorbet

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress front length (in)Dress sleeve length (in)Across shoulder (in)Chest Circumference (in)Waist circuference(relax) (in)Sweep circumference- EXTENDED (in)Armscye circumference (in)Bicep at underarm (circumference) (in)
2Color: Pink Sorbet20.758.6258.87522.52246.7510.56.5
3Color: Pink Sorbet22.59.1259.2523.52348.5117
4Color: Pink Sorbet24.2515.759.62524.52450.2511.58
5Color: Pink Sorbet2616.51025.52552128.5
6Color: Pink Sorbet2817.2510.37526.5265412.59
7Color: Pink Sorbet30.518.2510.87527.52756.51310
8Color: Pink Sorbet32.51911.3752928.558.513.62510.5

Dress front length: Dress: Total front length from HSP

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Slv len from CB (SPECIAL)

Across shoulder: Across shoulder

Chest Circumference: Chest Circumference

Waist circuference(relax): Waist circuference(relax)

Sweep circumference- EXTENDED: Sweep circumference- EXTENDED

Armscye circumference: Armscye circumference

Bicep at underarm (circumference): Bicep at underarm; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Strawberry Box Dress in Pink Sorbet by Puddles
Strawberry Box Dress in Pink Sorbet by Puddles
  • Strawberry Box Dress in Pink Sorbet by Puddles
  • Strawberry Box Dress in Pink Sorbet by Puddles
Strawberry Box Dress in Pink Sorbet by Puddles
Strawberry Box Dress in Pink Sorbet by Puddles
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More