Hopscotch

SKU:SB6CP7388_Ice Blue_3

Regular price
$63.00
Sale price
$63.00
Regular price
$63.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys top with stripes at sleeves made from soft jersey cotton spandex. Features a ribbed collar with triangle insert ...
Color
Size

Quantity

Description

Boys top with stripes at sleeves made from soft jersey cotton spandex. Features a ribbed collar with triangle insert at the front neckline, short sleeves with printed stripe detail.Includes printed artwork at the chest pocket areaֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Ice Blue

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeCHEST ALL AROUND (in)SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAX) (in)TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S) (in)ACROSS SHOULDER (in)ARMHOLES ALL AROUND (in)UPPER ARM ALL AROUND (in)NECK WIDTH AT SEAM (in)SIDE SLIT HEIGHT (in)
3Color: Ice Blue252516.12511.2512.59.755.51.75
4Color: Ice Blue26261711.6251310.1255.6251.75
5Color: Ice Blue2727181213.510.55.751.75
6Color: Ice Blue282818.87512.3751410.8755.8751.75
7Color: Ice Blue292919.7512.87514.511.37561.75
8Color: Ice Blue303020.62513.3751511.8756.1251.75
10Color: Ice Blue31.531.521.62513.87515.7512.56.251.75

CHEST ALL AROUND: CHEST ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAX): SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAX); Circumference (all around).

TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S): TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S); Linear measurement.

ACROSS SHOULDER: ACROSS SHOULDER; Linear width / span, not doubled.

ARMHOLES ALL AROUND: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

UPPER ARM ALL AROUND: UPPER ARM ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

NECK WIDTH AT SEAM: NECK WIDTH AT SEAM; Linear width / span, not doubled.

SIDE SLIT HEIGHT: SIDE SLIT HEIGHT; Linear measurement.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Top With Stripes At Sleeves in Ice Blue by Hopscotch
Top With Stripes At Sleeves in Ice Blue by Hopscotch
  • Top With Stripes At Sleeves in Ice Blue by Hopscotch
  • Top With Stripes At Sleeves in Ice Blue by Hopscotch
Top With Stripes At Sleeves in Ice Blue by Hopscotch
Top With Stripes At Sleeves in Ice Blue by Hopscotch
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More