Fragile Red Stripe

SKU:WB6CP7512E_Girls_Rosette_18Months

Regular price
144.00 NIS
Sale price
144.00 NIS
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls circle print french terry 2-piece set, featuring a long sleeve top with faux shoulder tabs and matching pants w...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Girls circle print french terry 2-piece set, featuring a long sleeve top with faux shoulder tabs and matching pants with an elastic waistband. ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Rosette

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop sleeve length (in)Top: CHEST ALL AROUND (in)Top: SWEEP ALL AROUND (in)Top: ACROSS SHOULDERS (in)Top: TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S) (in)Top: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND (in)Top: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND (in)Pants: WAIST ALL AROUND * (in)Pants: HIPS ALL AROUND ** (in)Pants: THIGH ALL AROUND (in)Pants: KNEE CIRCUMFERENCE (in)Pants: TOTAL RISE (FRONT AND BACK) (in)Pants: LEG OPENING ALL AROUND LOOSER (in)Pants: TOTAL LENGTH (in)
18 MonthsColor: Rosette15.7522228.37514.125104.9216.520129.37513.8756.2517.75
2Color: Rosette16.7523238.8751510.54.9217.52112.759.87514.8756.2519.625
3Color: Rosette18.2524249.2516115.32182213.2510.2515.6256.9521.5
4Color: Rosette19.7525259.6251711.55.3218.52313.7510.62516.3756.9523.375
5Color: Rosette21.2526261018125.5192414.251117.1258.2525.25
6Color: Rosette22.75272710.3751912.55.519.52514.7511.37517.8758.2527.125
7Color: Rosette24.2528.528.510.87520135.92026.515.7511.87518.8758.6229.125
8Color: Rosette25.7529.529.511.3752113.55.920.527.516.512.37519.8758.6231.125
10Color: Rosette27.25313111.8752214.255.921.52917.2512.87520.8758.6233.125
12Color: Rosette28.7532.532.512.37523156.522.530.51813.37521.875935.125

Top sleeve length: Top: TOTAL SLEEVES LENGTH (C.B.N)

Top: CHEST ALL AROUND: CHEST ALL AROUND

Top: SWEEP ALL AROUND: SWEEP ALL AROUND

Top: ACROSS SHOULDERS: ACROSS SHOULDERS

Top: TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S): TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S)

Top: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND

Top: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND

Pants: WAIST ALL AROUND *: WAIST ALL AROUND *

Pants: HIPS ALL AROUND **: HIPS ALL AROUND **

Pants: THIGH ALL AROUND: THIGH ALL AROUND

Pants: KNEE CIRCUMFERENCE: KNEE CIRCUMFERENCE

Pants: TOTAL RISE (FRONT AND BACK): TOTAL RISE (FRONT AND BACK)

Pants: LEG OPENING ALL AROUND LOOSER: LEG OPENING ALL AROUND LOOSER

Pants: TOTAL LENGTH: TOTAL LENGTH

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Allover Circle Print French Terry 2-Piece Set in Rosette by Fragile Red Stripe
  • Allover Circle Print French Terry 2-Piece Set in Rosette by Fragile Red Stripe
Allover Circle Print French Terry 2-Piece Set in Rosette by Fragile Red Stripe
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More