MCM

SKU:ASCS750NPR_Black_XS

Regular price
125.00 NIS
Sale price
125.00 NIS
Regular price
125.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies basic maternity skirt with elastic waistbandֲAvailable in the following color:Black
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Ladies basic maternity skirt with elastic waistbandֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeWaist circumference with elastic finish (in)Hip circumference at seam (in)Sweep circumference (in)Total length (in)
XSColor: Black31.7535.561.527.5
SColor: Black33.2537.56427.5
MColor: Black34.754066.527.5
LColor: Black37.2542.568.527.5
XLColor: Black39.754570.527.5
1XLColor: Black42.2547.572.527.5

Waist circumference with elastic finish: Waist circumference(w/ elastic finish); garment laid flat without tension.

Hip circumference at seam: Hip circumference (at seam); garment laid flat without tension.

Sweep circumference: Sweep circumference; garment laid flat without tension.

Total length: Total length; A.E. in the source diagram, from the top of the waist to the hem.

Ratings & Reviews

0

Questions & Answers

Basic Maternity Skirt in Black by MCM
Basic Maternity Skirt in Black by MCM
  • Basic Maternity Skirt in Black by MCM
  • Basic Maternity Skirt in Black by MCM
Basic Maternity Skirt in Black by MCM
Basic Maternity Skirt in Black by MCM
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More