MCM

SKU:WB6CS2335TE_Charcoal Mix_S

Regular price
278.00 NIS
Sale price
278.00 NIS
Regular price
278.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies crew neck floral printed sweater made with sweater yarn, features an allover floral print, crew neck, drop sho...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Ladies crew neck floral printed sweater made with sweater yarn, features an allover floral print, crew neck, drop shoulders, long sleeves, and rib knit neck, cuffs, and hem.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Charcoal Mix

Composition: 80% Viscose, 20% Nylon Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop sleeve length (in)Across shoulders (in)Chest circumference (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)Total front length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XSColor: Charcoal Mix29.519.253914.525.526.25
SColor: Charcoal Mix29.7520.254115.252626.75
MColor: Charcoal Mix3021.25431626.527.25
LColor: Charcoal Mix30.37522.2545.516.7526.527.25
XLColor: Charcoal Mix30.7523.254817.526.527.25
1XLColor: Charcoal Mix31.12524.2550.518.2526.527.25
2XLColor: Charcoal Mix31.525.25531926.527.25

Top sleeve length: Top: Sleeves length from C.B.

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Total front length (from H.P.S.*): Total front length (from H.P.S.*)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Crew Neck Floral Printed Sweater in Charcoal Mix by MCM
Crew Neck Floral Printed Sweater in Charcoal Mix by MCM
  • Crew Neck Floral Printed Sweater in Charcoal Mix by MCM
  • Crew Neck Floral Printed Sweater in Charcoal Mix by MCM
Crew Neck Floral Printed Sweater in Charcoal Mix by MCM
Crew Neck Floral Printed Sweater in Charcoal Mix by MCM
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More