Iconic

SKU:WB6CM2359TE_Black_XS

Regular price
294.00 NIS
Sale price
294.00 NIS
Regular price
294.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies embroidered knit cropped cardigan features a cropped length, long sleeves, rib knit neck, placket, cuffs and h...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Ladies embroidered knit cropped cardigan features a cropped length, long sleeves, rib knit neck, placket, cuffs and hem, center front button closure, and floral embroidery on the front body and sleeves.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 63% Viscose, 37% Nylon Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeCardigan sleeve length (in)Chest circumference (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XSColor: Black303312.2516.7519.5
SColor: Black30.53512.7517.520
MColor: Black313713.2518.2520.5
LColor: Black31.62539.513.87519.12521
XLColor: Black32.254214.52021.5
1XLColor: Black32.87544.515.12520.87521.75
2XLColor: Black33.54715.7521.7522
3XLColor: Black34.12549.516.37522.62522.25

Cardigan sleeve length: Cardigan: Sleeves length from C.B.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Embroidered Knit Cropped Cardigan in Black by Iconic
Embroidered Knit Cropped Cardigan in Black by Iconic
  • Embroidered Knit Cropped Cardigan in Black by Iconic
  • Embroidered Knit Cropped Cardigan in Black by Iconic
Embroidered Knit Cropped Cardigan in Black by Iconic
Embroidered Knit Cropped Cardigan in Black by Iconic
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More