Puddles

SKU:WB6CY3039D_Beige_2

Regular price
186.00 NIS
Sale price
186.00 NIS
Regular price
186.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls french fleece spandex floral print dress, features a crew neck, long sleeves with elastic cuffs, a front button...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Girls french fleece spandex floral print dress, features a crew neck, long sleeves with elastic cuffs, a front button opening, a gathered waist, and an allover floral print.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Beige

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress back length (in)Dress sleeve length (in)Across shoulder (in)High waist circumference (in)Sweep along edge (circumference) (in)Armhole along seam (circumference) (in)Slv open at edge relax - LONG (circumference) (in)Slv open at edge extended - LONG (circumference) (in)
2Color: Beige20.2516.516.62523.37538.58.8754.8759.125
3Color: Beige22.251817.2524.25409.2559.25
4Color: Beige24.2519.517.87525.12541.59.6255.1259.375
5Color: Beige26.252118.52643105.259.5
6Color: Beige28.2522.2519.12526.87544.510.3755.3759.625
7Color: Beige30.7523.7519.7527.754610.755.59.75
8Color: Beige32.752520.37528.62547.511.1255.6259.875
10Color: Beige35.2526.521.12529.87549.7511.755.7510
12Color: Beige37.752821.87531.1255212.3755.87510.25
14Color: Beige40.2529.2522.62532.37554.2513610.5

Dress back length: Dress: Total back length from HSP

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Total slv len from CB - LONG

Across shoulder: Across shoulder

High waist circumference: High waist circumference

Sweep along edge (circumference): Sweep along edge; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Armhole along seam (circumference): Armhole along seam; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Slv open at edge relax - LONG (circumference): Slv open at edge relax - LONG; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Slv open at edge extended - LONG (circumference): Slv open at edge extended - LONG; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Floral Print Dress in Beige by Puddles
Floral Print Dress in Beige by Puddles
  • Floral Print Dress in Beige by Puddles
  • Floral Print Dress in Beige by Puddles
Floral Print Dress in Beige by Puddles
Floral Print Dress in Beige by Puddles
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More