Puddles

SKU:WB6CY3156_Black_2

Regular price
192.00 NIS
Sale price
192.00 NIS
Regular price
192.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Girls cotton velour jumper, featuring a sleeveless A-line silhouette, hidden center front button opening with multico...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Girls cotton velour jumper, featuring a sleeveless A-line silhouette, hidden center front button opening with multicolor hookstitch heart artwork, front patch pockets, and contrast rib neck and armhole bands.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 75% Cotton, 22% Polyester, 3% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeJumper back length (in)Across shoulder (in)Sweep along edge (circumference) (in)
2Color: Black19.759.37533.5
3Color: Black21.59.7535
4Color: Black23.2510.12536.5
5Color: Black2510.538
6Color: Black2710.87539.75
7Color: Black2911.37541.5
8Color: Black3211.87543.25
10Color: Black3412.37545.5
12Color: Black3612.87547.75
14Color: Black3813.37550

Jumper back length: Jumper: Total back length from HSP

Across shoulder: Across shoulder

Sweep along edge (circumference): Sweep along edge; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Hookstitch Heart Velour Jumper in Black by Puddles
Hookstitch Heart Velour Jumper in Black by Puddles
  • Hookstitch Heart Velour Jumper in Black by Puddles
  • Hookstitch Heart Velour Jumper in Black by Puddles
Hookstitch Heart Velour Jumper in Black by Puddles
Hookstitch Heart Velour Jumper in Black by Puddles
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More