Club Malibu

SKU:WB6CM2328DME_Black_XS

Regular price
474.00 NIS
Sale price
474.00 NIS
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies knitted shirt dress made with rib knit crepe yarn and contrast woven collar, featuring a button-front placket ...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Ladies knitted shirt dress made with rib knit crepe yarn and contrast woven collar, featuring a button-front placket with gold buttons, fitted bodice, long sleeves, pointed collar, and a full-length A-line skirt. ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 63% Viscose, 37% Nylon Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress sleeve length (in)Dress back length (in)Chest circumference (in)Waist circumference (in)Hip circumference (from H.P.S 24") (in)Sweep circumference (relaxed)(long) (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)
XSColor: Black29.548.753029324912.7516.25
SColor: Black30493231345113.2517.125
MColor: Black30.549.253433365313.7518
LColor: Black31.12549.536.535.538.55514.37519
XLColor: Black31.7549.75393841571520
1XLColor: Black32.3755041.540.543.55915.62521

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Sleeves length from C.B.

Dress back length: Dress: Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Hip circumference (from H.P.S 24"): Hip circumference (from H.P.S 24")

Sweep circumference (relaxed)(long): Sweep circumference (relaxed)(long)

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Knitted Shirt Dress in Black by Club Malibu
Knitted Shirt Dress in Black by Club Malibu
  • Knitted Shirt Dress in Black by Club Malibu
  • Knitted Shirt Dress in Black by Club Malibu
Knitted Shirt Dress in Black by Club Malibu
Knitted Shirt Dress in Black by Club Malibu
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More