La Enceinte

Maternity Zipper Velour Top With Contrast Stitching

SKU:WB1CS7709T_Black_S

Regular price
221.00 NIS
Sale price
221.00 NIS
Regular price
221.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies velour maternity top with size zipper and contrast stitching. ֲAvailable in the following color:Black
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Ladies velour maternity top with size zipper and contrast stitching. ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop sleeve length (in)Chest circumference (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)
XSColor: Black30.53614.517.5
SColor: Black31381518.25
MColor: Black31.54015.519
LColor: Black32.12542.516.12519.875
XLColor: Black32.754516.7520.75
1XLColor: Black33.37547.517.37521.625

Top sleeve length: Top: Sleeves length from C.B.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Ratings & Reviews

0

Questions & Answers

Maternity Zipper Velour Top With Contrast Stitching in Black by La Enceinte
Maternity Zipper Velour Top With Contrast Stitching in Black by La Enceinte
  • Maternity Zipper Velour Top With Contrast Stitching in Black by La Enceinte
  • Maternity Zipper Velour Top With Contrast Stitching in Black by La Enceinte
Maternity Zipper Velour Top With Contrast Stitching in Black by La Enceinte
Maternity Zipper Velour Top With Contrast Stitching in Black by La Enceinte
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More