FYI

SKU:WB6CP7439P_Navy_4

Regular price
118.00 NIS
Sale price
118.00 NIS
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys polo sweatshirt, made with French terry, featuring a plaid polo collar, contrast V insert, center front zipper, ...
Color
Size

Quantity

By placing your order you agree to purchase from Global-e as the merchant of record, subject to Global-e’s Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy, and share your information with Hush.Shop.

Description

Boys polo sweatshirt, made with French terry, featuring a plaid polo collar, contrast V insert, center front zipper, long sleeves, rib cuffs, and a chest logo patch.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Navy

Composition: 96% Cotton, 4% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeCHEST ALL AROUND (in)SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAX) (in)TOTAL FRONT LENGTH (H.P.S) (in)ACROSS SHOULDER (in)ARMHOLES ALL AROUND (in)SLEEVES LENGTH FROM CBN (LONG) (in)
4Color: Navy26.7526.751610.1251219.5
5Color: Navy27271710.512.521
6Color: Navy28281810.8751322.5
7Color: Navy29.529.51911.37513.524.375
8Color: Navy30.530.52011.8751425.625
10Color: Navy32.532.52112.37514.7527.125
12Color: Navy343422.513.37515.528.625
14Color: Navy35.535.52414.37516.2530.125
16Color: Navy373725.515.3751731.625

CHEST ALL AROUND: CHEST ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAX): SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAX); Circumference (all around).

TOTAL FRONT LENGTH (H.P.S): TOTAL FRONT LENGTH (H.P.S); Linear measurement.

ACROSS SHOULDER: ACROSS SHOULDER; Linear width / span, not doubled.

ARMHOLES ALL AROUND: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

SLEEVES LENGTH FROM CBN (LONG): SLEEVES LENGTH FROM CBN (LONG); Linear measurement.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Polo Sweatshirt in Navy by FYI
Polo Sweatshirt in Navy by FYI
  • Polo Sweatshirt in Navy by FYI
  • Polo Sweatshirt in Navy by FYI
Polo Sweatshirt in Navy by FYI
Polo Sweatshirt in Navy by FYI
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More