Jolie Capri

SKU:WB6CY3063_Cafe_3

Prix normal
$33.95
Prix soldé
$33.95
Prix normal
Livraison calculée lors du paiement.
Girls rib stripe long sleeve mock neck with an allover stripe pattern.ֲAvailable in the following color:CafeCompositi...
Color
Size

Quantité

Description

Girls rib stripe long sleeve mock neck with an allover stripe pattern.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Cafe

Composition: 65% Cotton, 30% Polyester, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop sleeve length (in)Total body length from HSP - knit (in)Across shoulder (in)Armscye around seam (circumference) (in)Sleeve opening at edge - LONG (circumference) (in)Chest circumference at underarm (in)Waist circumference (in)Hem circumference (in)Neck width at seam (in)Upper-arm circumference (in)
3Color: Cafe18.2515.59.2510.75518.7517.2518.754.757
4Color: Cafe19.7516.259.62511.1255.12519.62518.12519.6254.8757.25
5Color: Cafe21171011.55.2520.51920.557.5
6Color: Cafe22.2517.7510.37511.8755.37521.37519.87521.3755.1257.875
7Color: Cafe23.7518.510.87512.255.522.2520.7522.255.258.25
8Color: Cafe2519.2511.37512.6255.62523.12521.62523.1255.3758.625
10Color: Cafe26.52011.87513.1255.7524.37522.87524.3755.59
12Color: Cafe282112.37513.625625.62524.12525.6255.6259.375
14Color: Cafe29.252212.87514.1256.2526.87525.37526.8755.759.75
16Color: Cafe30.252313.37514.6256.37527.87526.37527.8755.87510.125
18Color: Cafe30.7523.7513.625156.528.87527.37528.875610.5

Top sleeve length: Top: Total sleeve length from CB - LONG

Total body length from HSP - knit: Total body length from HSP - knit

Across shoulder: Across shoulder

Armscye around seam (circumference): Armscye around seam; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Sleeve opening at edge - LONG (circumference): Sleeve opening at edge - LONG; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Chest circumference at underarm: Chest circumference at underarm

Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Hem circumference: Hem circumference

Neck width at seam: Neck width at seam

Upper-arm circumference: Upper-arm circumference

Notes et avis

Questions et réponses

Rib Stripe Mock Neck in Cafe by Jolie Capri
  • Rib Stripe Mock Neck in Cafe by Jolie Capri
Rib Stripe Mock Neck in Cafe by Jolie Capri
Recommandations

Vous pourriez aussi aimer

Voir plus