Birch

SKU:SB6CM2090TE_Cream/Black_XS

Prix normal
$75.95
Prix soldé
$75.95
Prix normal
Livraison calculée lors du paiement.
Ladies striped knit cropped cardigan with rib tubular neck featuring black scallop edge. Features long sleeves, same ...
Color
Size

Quantité

Description

Ladies striped knit cropped cardigan with rib tubular neck featuring black scallop edge. Features long sleeves, same knit and pattern throughout, diamond buttons at center front, and rib finish at hem and cuffs.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Cream/Black

Composition: 60% Polyester, 40% Viscose Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeCardigan sleeve length (in)Chest circumference (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XSColor: Cream/Black29.53313.515.2518.5
SColor: Cream/Black3035141619
MColor: Cream/Black30.53714.516.7519.5
LColor: Cream/Black31.12539.515.12517.62520.25
XLColor: Cream/Black31.754215.7518.521
1XLColor: Cream/Black32.37544.516.37519.37521.25
2XLColor: Cream/Black33471720.2521.5
3XLColor: Cream/Black33.62549.517.62521.12521.75

Cardigan sleeve length: Cardigan: Sleeves length from C.B.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Notes et avis

Questions et réponses

Striped Cropped Cardigan in Cream Black by Birch
Striped Cropped Cardigan in by Birch
  • Striped Cropped Cardigan in Cream Black by Birch
  • Striped Cropped Cardigan in by Birch
Striped Cropped Cardigan in Cream Black by Birch
Striped Cropped Cardigan in by Birch
Recommandations

Vous pourriez aussi aimer

Voir plus