Hopscotch

SKU:SB6CP7352_Lime_2

Regular price
176.00 NIS
Sale price
176.00 NIS
Regular price
176.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys plaid knit short sleeve top made from soft acrylic cotton blend knit. Designed with a ribbed crew neckline, ribb...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Boys plaid knit short sleeve top made from soft acrylic cotton blend knit. Designed with a ribbed crew neckline, ribbed sleeve cuffs and hem, and a subtle embroidered H detail at the chest.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Lime

Composition: 55% Acrylic, 45% Cotton Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeChest circumference (in)Rib hem circumference, relaxed (in)Back length (HPS) (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (in)Rib sleeve opening circumference (in)Short-sleeve length from center-back neck (in)
2Color: Lime221713.58.87510.1255.759.125
3Color: Lime231814.59.2510.62569.625
4Color: Lime241915.59.62511.1256.2510.125
5Color: Lime252016.51011.6256.511
6Color: Lime262117.510.37512.1256.7511.5
7Color: Lime272218.510.87512.6257.2512.5
8Color: Lime282319.511.37513.1257.62513
10Color: Lime29.524.520.511.87513.875813.5

Chest circumference: CHEST ALL AROUND; Circumference as specified, no doubling.

Rib hem circumference, relaxed: RIB SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAXED); Circumference as specified, no doubling.

Back length (HPS): TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S.); linear length from high-point shoulder, as defined in the source. No doubling.

Across shoulders: ACROSS SHOULDER; linear span, no doubling.

Armhole circumference: ARMHOLE ALL AROUND; circumference as specified, no doubling.

Rib sleeve opening circumference: RIB SLEEVE OPENING ALL AROUND; circumference as specified, no doubling.

Short-sleeve length from center-back neck: TOTAL SLEEVE LENGTH (C.B.N) KNIT SHORT; linear length from center-back neck, as defined in the source. No doubling.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Plaid Knit Top in Lime by Hopscotch
Plaid Knit Top in Lime by Hopscotch
  • Plaid Knit Top in Lime by Hopscotch
  • Plaid Knit Top in Lime by Hopscotch
Plaid Knit Top in Lime by Hopscotch
Plaid Knit Top in Lime by Hopscotch
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More