Whipped Cocoa

SKU:WB6CY3072E_Blue/Grey_5

Regular price
144.00 NIS
Sale price
144.00 NIS
Regular price
144.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys and girls brother or sister polyester velour 2-piece set, made with soft polyester velour, featuring a long slee...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Boys and girls brother or sister polyester velour 2-piece set, made with soft polyester velour, featuring a long sleeve top with rib crew neck, cuffs and hem, center-front "BRO" or "SIS" artwork, matching pants with an elastic waistbandֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Blue/Grey

Composition: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop: Total back length from HSP (in)Top: Across shoulder (in)Top: Sweep at hem edge (in)Top: Total sleeve length from CB (long) (in)Top: Sleeve opening (in)Pants / leggings: Total rise (front + back) (in)Pants / leggings: Inseam length (crotch-leg open) (in)
18 MonthsColor: Blue/Grey13.511.12520.751651511.25
2Color: Blue/Grey14.2511.87521.517.255.1251612.5
3Color: Blue/Grey1512.2522.2518.55.251714
4Color: Blue/Grey15.7512.6252319.755.3751815.5
5Color: Blue/Grey16.51324215.51917
6Color: Blue/Grey17.513.52522.255.6252018.5
7Color: Blue/Grey18.5142623.755.752120
8Color: Blue/Grey19.514.52725.255.8752221.5
10Color: Blue/Grey20.515.2528.526.7562323
12Color: Blue/Grey21.5163028.256.1252424.5
14Color: Blue/Grey22.516.7531.529.756.252525.5
16Color: Blue/Grey23.517.53331.256.3752626.5

Top: Total back length from HSP: Top: Total back length from HSP; Linear measurement.

Top: Across shoulder: Top: Across shoulder; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Top: Sweep at hem edge: Top: Sweep at hem edge; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Top: Total sleeve length from CB (long): Top: Total sleeve length from CB (long); Linear measurement.

Top: Sleeve opening: Top: Sleeve opening; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Pants / leggings: Total rise (front + back): Pants / leggings: Total rise (front + back); Linear measurement.

Pants / leggings: Inseam length (crotch-leg open): Pants / leggings: Inseam length (crotch-leg open); Linear measurement.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Brother & Sister Set in Blue Grey by Whipped Cocoa
  • Brother & Sister Set in Blue Grey by Whipped Cocoa
Brother & Sister Set in Blue Grey by Whipped Cocoa
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More