Charlotte & George

SKU:WB6CP7516_White_12 Months

Regular price
147.00 NIS
Sale price
147.00 NIS
Regular price
147.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Cotton shirt, featuring long raglan sleeves, a Peter Pan collar with CG embroidery, a button front with contrast pipi...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Cotton shirt, featuring long raglan sleeves, a Peter Pan collar with CG embroidery, a button front with contrast piping, and a gathered neckline.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White

Composition: 50% Tencel, 50% Cotton Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeChest circumference, relaxed (in)Hem circumference, relaxed (in)Back length (HPS) (in)Armhole circumference (in)Upper arm circumference (in)Back neck width at seam (in)Neck circumference (in)Sleeve length from center-back neck (in)Elastic sleeve-opening circumference (in)
9 MonthsColor: White20.521.511.87510.258.3754.7511.12514.54.875
12 MonthsColor: White212212.62510.58.6254.87511.5155
18 MonthsColor: White222313.375118.875511.75165.125
2Color: White232414.2511.59.255.12512.25175.25
3Color: White242515.125129.55.2512.518.55.375
4Color: White25261612.59.755.37512.875205.625
5Color: White26271713105.513.2521.55.75

Chest circumference, relaxed: CHEST ALL AROUND RELAXED; relaxed circumference, no doubling.

Hem circumference, relaxed: SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAX); relaxed circumference, no doubling.

Back length (HPS): TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S); linear length from high-point shoulder.

Armhole circumference: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND; circumference, no doubling.

Upper arm circumference: UPPER ARM ALL AROUND; circumference, no doubling.

Back neck width at seam: BACK NECK WIDTH AT SEAM; linear width.

Neck circumference: NECK ALL AROUND; finished neck circumference, no doubling.

Sleeve length from center-back neck: SLEEVES LENGTH FROM CBN (LONG); linear length from center-back neck.

Elastic sleeve-opening circumference: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND FLAT; full circumference of the elasticized sleeve opening, measured laid flat without tension; no doubling.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Cotton Collar Shirt in White by Charlotte & George
  • Cotton Collar Shirt in White by Charlotte & George
Cotton Collar Shirt in White by Charlotte & George
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More