Mini + Me

SKU:WB6CS2346TE_Black Floral_XS

Regular price
310.00 NIS
Sale price
310.00 NIS
Regular price
310.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies cropped floral fringe sweater made with knit fabric, features a crew neck, long sleeves, rib knit neck, cuffs ...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Ladies cropped floral fringe sweater made with knit fabric, features a crew neck, long sleeves, rib knit neck, cuffs and hem, with floral knit artwork and fringe details on the front body and sleeves.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black Floral

Composition: 100% Cotton Knit

Washing Instructions: USE A MESH LAUNDRY BAG, INSIDE-OUT, GENTLE CYCLE AND COLD WATER, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, LAY FLAT TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop sleeve length (in)Chest circumference (in)Waist circumference (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)Total front length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XSColor: Black Floral30363819.513.2524.2525
SColor: Black Floral30.53840201424.7525.5
MColor: Black Floral31404220.514.7525.2526
LColor: Black Floral31.62542.544.521.12515.7525.2526
XLColor: Black Floral32.25454721.7516.7525.2526
1XLColor: Black Floral32.87547.549.522.37517.7525.2526
2XLColor: Black Floral33.550522318.7525.2526

Top sleeve length: Top: Sleeves length from C.B.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Total front length (from H.P.S.*): Total front length (from H.P.S.*)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Cropped Floral Fringe Sweater in Black Floral by Mini + Me
  • Cropped Floral Fringe Sweater in Black Floral by Mini + Me
Cropped Floral Fringe Sweater in Black Floral by Mini + Me
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More