Sunburnt

SKU:SB6CY3009D_Floral Print_4

Regular price
194.00 NIS
Sale price
194.00 NIS
Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Baby girl floral print swim dress with soft stretch spandex fabric, all over floral print design, long raglan sleeves...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Baby girl floral print swim dress with soft stretch spandex fabric, all over floral print design, long raglan sleeves, round neckline with elastic binding, flounce hem detail, comfortable pull on fit for swim and sun coverage.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Floral Print

Composition: 80% Nylon, 20% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress length (in)Dress sleeve length (in)Bicep at underarm (circumference) (in)
4Color: Floral Print24.2515.758.125
5Color: Floral Print2616.58.5
6Color: Floral Print27.7517.258.875
7Color: Floral Print29.75189.25
8Color: Floral Print31.7518.759.625
10Color: Floral Print33.752010.125
12Color: Floral Print35.7521.2510.625
14Color: Floral Print37.7522.511.125
16Color: Floral Print39.7523.7511.625
18Color: Floral Print40.7524.2511.875
20Color: Floral Print41.7524.7512.125

Dress length: Dress: total length from HSP

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Total sleeve length from CBN - 3/4 slv

Bicep at underarm (circumference): Bicep at underarm; table basis: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Floral Print Swim Dress in Floral Print by Sunburnt
Floral Print Swim Dress in Floral Print by Sunburnt
  • Floral Print Swim Dress in Floral Print by Sunburnt
  • Floral Print Swim Dress in Floral Print by Sunburnt
Floral Print Swim Dress in Floral Print by Sunburnt
Floral Print Swim Dress in Floral Print by Sunburnt
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More