Birt UK

SKU:SB6CM1878TE_White Floral_S

Regular price
313.00 NIS
Sale price
313.00 NIS
Regular price
313.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies floral striped knit top featuring an all over floral and stripe pattern, long sleeves, and ribbed trim at the ...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Ladies floral striped knit top featuring an all over floral and stripe pattern, long sleeves, and ribbed trim at the neckline, cuffs, and hem.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White Floral

Composition: 100% Polyester Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTop sleeve length (in)Chest circumference (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)Total back length (from H.P.S.*) (in)
XSColor: White Floral29.253313.2515.2522
SColor: White Floral29.753513.751622.5
MColor: White Floral30.253714.2516.7523
LColor: White Floral30.87539.514.87517.7523.5
XLColor: White Floral31.54215.518.7524
1XLColor: White Floral32.12544.516.12519.7524.25
2XLColor: White Floral32.754716.7520.7524.5
3XLColor: White Floral33.37549.517.37521.7524.75

Top sleeve length: Top: Sleeves length from C.B.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Total back length (from H.P.S.*): Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Floral Striped Knit Top in White Floral by Birt UK
Floral Striped Knit Top in White Floral by Birt UK
  • Floral Striped Knit Top in White Floral by Birt UK
  • Floral Striped Knit Top in White Floral by Birt UK
Floral Striped Knit Top in White Floral by Birt UK
Floral Striped Knit Top in White Floral by Birt UK
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More