Puddles

SKU:WB6CY3156TB_Black_3

Regular price
134.00 NIS
Sale price
134.00 NIS
Regular price
134.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys cotton velour sweater, featuring long sleeves, contrast rib neck, cuffs and hem, and multicolor hookstitch star ...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Boys cotton velour sweater, featuring long sleeves, contrast rib neck, cuffs and hem, and multicolor hookstitch star artwork along the sleeves.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black

Composition: 75% Cotton, 22% Polyester, 3% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTotal body height from HSP (in)Across shoulder - drop (in)Neck minimum stretch (in)Total slv len from CB - LONG (in)Slv open at cuff edge - LONG (in)
3Color: Black15.12514.7520.2518.55
4Color: Black16.2515.37520.5205.125
5Color: Black171620.7521.255.25
6Color: Black17.7516.62521.12522.55.375
7Color: Black18.7517.2521.5245.5
8Color: Black19.7517.87521.87525.55.625
10Color: Black20.7518.7522.25275.75
12Color: Black21.7519.62522.62528.755.875

Total body height from HSP: Total body height from HSP; Linear measurement.

Across shoulder - drop: Across shoulder - drop; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Neck minimum stretch: Neck minimum stretch; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Total slv len from CB - LONG: Total slv len from CB - LONG; Linear measurement.

Slv open at cuff edge - LONG: Slv open at cuff edge - LONG; Circumference (all around). Source table: SIZES Circumf. unless otherwise specified).

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Hookstitch Heart Velour Sweater Shirt in Black by Puddles
  • Hookstitch Heart Velour Sweater Shirt in Black by Puddles
Hookstitch Heart Velour Sweater Shirt in Black by Puddles
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More