Puddles

SKU:WB6CYS3155TB_Grey_3

Regular price
125.00 NIS
Sale price
125.00 NIS
Regular price
125.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys key print french fleece polo sweatshirt features long sleeves, a rib polo collar, partial button placket, key pr...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Boys key print french fleece polo sweatshirt features long sleeves, a rib polo collar, partial button placket, key print at the chest, and rib cuffs and hem.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Grey

Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeTotal front & side length (h.p.s.) at center (in)Across shoulder (in)Chest circumference (in)Sweep circumference at edge (in)Neck width at edge (in)Total sleeve length from CB (in)Armscye circumference (in)Upper arm circumference (in)
3Color: Grey15.511.2527234.51811.59.25
4Color: Grey16.2511.62528244.62519.5129.625
5Color: Grey171229254.752112.510
6Color: Grey1812.37530264.87522.51310.375
7Color: Grey1912.875312752413.510.75
8Color: Grey2013.37532285.12525.251411.125
10Color: Grey21.2513.87533.529.55.2526.7514.62511.5

Total front & side length (h.p.s.) at center: Total front & side length (h.p.s.) at center; Linear measurement.

Across shoulder: Across shoulder; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Chest circumference: Chest circumference; Circumference (all around).

Sweep circumference at edge: Sweep circumference at edge; Circumference (all around).

Neck width at edge: Neck width at edge; Linear width / span, not doubled.

Total sleeve length from CB: Total sleeve length from CB; Linear measurement.

Armscye circumference: Armscye circumference; Circumference (all around).

Upper arm circumference: Upper arm circumference; Circumference (all around).

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Key Print French Fleece Polo Sweatshirt in Grey by Puddles
  • Key Print French Fleece Polo Sweatshirt in Grey by Puddles
Key Print French Fleece Polo Sweatshirt in Grey by Puddles
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More