The Norway Club

SKU:WB3CM8469DL_Black/Grey_S

Regular price
419.00 NIS
Sale price
419.00 NIS
Regular price
419.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ladies long sleeve mini floral maxi dress with shirring on shoulders, center back button opening and covered elastic ...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Ladies long sleeve mini floral maxi dress with shirring on shoulders, center back button opening and covered elastic waistband. ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Black/Grey

Composition: 100% Polyester Woven

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeDress sleeve length (in)Dress back length (in)Chest circumference (in)Waist circumference (in)Sweep circumference (in)Across shoulders (in)Armhole circumference (along seam) (in)
XSColor: Black/Grey29.55532251401215.25
SColor: Black/Grey3055.25342714212.516
MColor: Black/Grey30.555.536291441316.75
LColor: Black/Grey31.12555.7538.531.5146.513.62517.625
XLColor: Black/Grey31.7556413414914.2518.5
1XLColor: Black/Grey32.37556.2543.536.5151.514.87519.375

Dress sleeve length: Dress: Sleeves length from C.B.

Dress back length: Dress: Total back length (from H.P.S.*)

Chest circumference: Chest circumference

Waist circumference: Waist circumference

Sweep circumference: Sweep circumference

Across shoulders: Across shoulders

Armhole circumference (along seam): Armhole circumference (along seam)

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Mini Floral Maxi Dress in Black Grey by The Norway Club
Mini Floral Maxi Dress in Black Grey by The Norway Club
  • Mini Floral Maxi Dress in Black Grey by The Norway Club
  • Mini Floral Maxi Dress in Black Grey by The Norway Club
Mini Floral Maxi Dress in Black Grey by The Norway Club
Mini Floral Maxi Dress in Black Grey by The Norway Club
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More