Charlotte & George

SKU:WB6CP7482_White_2

Regular price
131.00 NIS
Sale price
131.00 NIS
Regular price
131.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Boys stretch dress shirt, made with polyester elastane, featuring a button-front closure, long sleeves with button cu...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Boys stretch dress shirt, made with polyester elastane, featuring a button-front closure, long sleeves with button cuffs, a shirt collar, tone-on-tone chest embroidery, and a curved hem.ֲ

Available in the following color:

  • White

Composition: 79% Nylon, 21% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, HANG TO DRY

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizeCHEST ALL AROUND (in)waist all around (in)SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAX) (in)ACROSS SHOULDERS (in)TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S) (in)ARMHOLES ALL AROUND (in)UPPER ARM ALL AROUND (in)NECK WIDTH AT SEAM (in)SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND (in)SLEEVE SLIT HEIGHT INCLUDED CUFF (in)Sleeve length from center-back neck (in)
2Color: White24232410.12515.25128.255.37563.517
3Color: White25242510.516.12512.58.55.56.1253.518.5
4Color: White26252610.87517138.755.6256.3753.520
5Color: White27262711.251813.595.756.53.521.5
6Color: White28272811.62518.875149.255.8756.6253.523
7Color: White29282912.12519.7514.59.62566.8753.524.5
8Color: White30293012.62520.62515106.12573.526.125
10Color: White31.530.531.513.12521.62515.7510.3756.257.253.527.625
12Color: White33323313.62522.87516.510.756.3757.53.529.125
14Color: White34.533.534.514.2524.12517.2511.1256.57.753.530.625

CHEST ALL AROUND: CHEST ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

waist all around: waist all around; Circumference (all around).

SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAX): SWEEP ALL AROUND (RELAX); Circumference (all around).

ACROSS SHOULDERS: ACROSS SHOULDERS; Linear width / span, not doubled.

TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S): TOTAL BACK LENGTH (H.P.S); Linear measurement.

ARMHOLES ALL AROUND: ARMHOLES ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

UPPER ARM ALL AROUND: UPPER ARM ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

NECK WIDTH AT SEAM: NECK WIDTH AT SEAM; Linear width / span, not doubled.

SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND: SLEEVES OPENING ALL AROUND; Circumference (all around).

SLEEVE SLIT HEIGHT INCLUDED CUFF: SLEEVE SLIT HEIGHT INCLUDED CUFF; Linear measurement.

Sleeve length from center-back neck: SLEEVES LENGTH FROM CBN (LONG); linear garment length from center-back neck Q, over shoulder E, to sleeve-end S (Q.E.S). Laid flat without tension; inches.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Stretch Dress Shirt in White by Charlotte & George
  • Stretch Dress Shirt in White by Charlotte & George
Stretch Dress Shirt in White by Charlotte & George
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More