Whipped Cocoa

SKU:SB6CY2977EB_Sage_18 Months

Regular price
160.00 NIS
Sale price
160.00 NIS
Regular price
160.00 NIS
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Baby boy 2x2 ribbed striped two piece set featuring a long sleeve top and matching pants, all over horizontal stripe ...
Color
Size

Quantity

ביצוע ההזמנה מהווה את הסכמתך לרכוש מ-Global-e כסוחר הרשום, בכפוף ל-תנאים והתניות ול-מדיניות הפרטיות של Global-e, ולשתף את המידע שלך עם Hush.Shop.

Description

Baby boy 2x2 ribbed striped two piece set featuring a long sleeve top and matching pants, all over horizontal stripe design, soft stretch fabric, round neckline with self binding finish, printed chest artwork detail, elastic waistband pantsֲ

Available in the following color:

  • Sage

Composition: 73% Polyester, 20% Cotton, 7% Spandex Knit

Washing Instructions: MACHINE WASH COLD, INSIDE OUT, NO CHLORINE BLEACH, TUMBLE DRY LOW

Measurements

Scroll horizontally to view all measurements.

Garment measurements (in)
SizePants / leggings: Waist circumference elastic relax (in)Pants / leggings: Seat circumference (in)Pants / leggings: Thigh circumference (in)Pants / leggings: Leg opening circumference at edge (in)Pants / leggings: Total length(at 1" from side seam) (in)Pants / leggings: Total rise (back+front) (in)
18 MonthsColor: Sage172011.56.12517.2514.5
2Color: Sage17.6252112.1256.3751915.25
3Color: Sage18.252212.756.752116
4Color: Sage18.8752313.3757.1252316.75
5Color: Sage19.524147.52517.5
6Color: Sage20.1252514.6257.7526.7518.25
7Color: Sage20.752615.25828.519.25
8Color: Sage21.3752715.8758.2530.2520.25
10Color: Sage22.12528.516.758.6253221.25
12Color: Sage22.8753017.62593422.5
14Color: Sage23.62531.518.59.3753623.75

Pants / leggings: Waist circumference elastic relax: Pants / leggings: Waist circumference elastic relax; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: Seat circumference: Pants / leggings: Seat circumference; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: Thigh circumference: Pants / leggings: Thigh circumference; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: Leg opening circumference at edge: Pants / leggings: Leg opening circumference at edge; Circumference (all around).

Pants / leggings: Total length(at 1" from side seam): Pants / leggings: Total length(at 1" from side seam); Linear measurement.

Pants / leggings: Total rise (back+front): Pants / leggings: Total rise (back+front); Linear measurement.

Ratings & Reviews

Questions & Answers

Striped Speckled Set in Sage by Whipped Cocoa
Striped Speckled Set in Sage by Whipped Cocoa
  • Striped Speckled Set in Sage by Whipped Cocoa
  • Striped Speckled Set in Sage by Whipped Cocoa
Striped Speckled Set in Sage by Whipped Cocoa
Striped Speckled Set in Sage by Whipped Cocoa
Recommendations

You Might Also Like

See More